Listado de los 5185 escudos actuales


España

ANDALUCÍA

ALMERÍA

A.D. ADRA
A.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
A.D. HUERCAL
A.D. LOS GALLARDOS
A.D. PARADOR
A.D. POLIDEPORTIVO AGUADULCE
ABLA C.F.
ATLETICO FINES C.F.
C. ATLETICO BELLAVISTA
C. POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERIA
C.D. ADRA MILENARIA
C.D. ATLÉTICO BENAHADUX
C.D. ATLÉTICO ROQUETAS C.F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE VICAR
C.D. COMARCA DE NIJAR
C.D. COMARCA DEL MARMOL
C.D. COMARCA RIO NACIMIENTO
C.D. EL EJIDO 2012
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. KOALA ANTAS
C.D. MOJACAR
C.D. ORIENTE
C.D. ROQUETAS
C.D. TABERNAS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALMERIA
C.D. VERA
C.D. VIATOR
C.D. VILLA DE ALBOX
C.D. Y C. ESTUDIANTES DE ALMERÍA
C.D.C. ZAPILLO ATL.
C.F. HUERCALENSE
C.POLID. BERJA
C.POLID. EJIDO
CANTORIA F.C.
CUEVAS C.F.
FIÑANA C.F.
HDAD. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN
HUÉRCAL.OVERA C.F.
LAS NORIAS CF
LOS MOLINOS C.F.
PEÑA D. GARRUCHA
PLUS ULTRA C.F.
U.C.D. LA CAÑADA ATL.
U.D. ALMERIA
U.D. CARBONERAS
U.D. PAVIA
VELEZ RUBIO C.F.
VENTA DEL POBRE C.F.

CÁDIZ

A.C. NUEVA JARILLA
A.C.D. SALADILLO
A.D. JUVENTUD SANLUQUEÑA
A.D. LOS CORTIJILLOS
A.D. TIEMPO LIBRE
ALCALÁ ATLÉTICO C.F.
ALGECIRAS C.F.
ALGECIRAS DEPORTIVO FC
ARCOS C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB JIMENA
ATLETICO SANLUQUEÑO C.F.
ATLETICO ZABAL LINENSE
BALON DE CADIZ
BARBATE C.F.
C. RECREATIVO FÚTBOL LINENSE
C.D. ALCALÁ DEL VALLE
C.D. ALMA DE ÁFRICA U.D.
C.D. ATLÉTICO SAN ROQUE
C.D. CAÑORRERA
C.D. EL TORNO
C.D. ESTELLA
C.D. GUADALCACIN
C.D. GUADIARO
C.D. JÉDULA
C.D. PUERTO SERRANO ATLÉTICO
C.D. RAYO SANLUQUEÑO
C.D. RIVERA
C.D. ROTA
C.D. SAN BERNARDO
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE
C.D. SIDONIA BALOMPIÉ
C.D. VEJER BALOMPIÉ
C.F. ESPAÑOL DE VEJER
C.F. PUERTO SERRANO BALOMPIÉ
C.F. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO
CADIZ C.F.
CHICLANA CF
CHICLANA INDUSTRIAL CF
CHIPIONA C.F.
CONIL CF
DEPORTES ROMERO C.F.
ESPERA C.F.
FACINAS C.F.
FEDERICO MAYO C.F.
FLORIDA C.D.
GRUPO EMPRESA BAZAN
JEREZ INDUSTRIAL
PATERNA C.F.
PUERTO REAL CF
R. BALOMPEDICA LINENSE
RACING CLUB PORTUENSE
SAN BENITO C.F.
SINDICALES C.F.
TREBUJENA C.F.
U.D. ALGAIDA
U.D. BORNENSE
U.D. CASTELLAR C.F.
U.D. EL BOSQUE
U.D. JUVENTUD
U.D. LOS BARRIOS
U.D. PASTORES
U.D. ROTEÑA
U.D. TARIFA
U.D. TESORILLO
U.D. TORRECERA
U.D. VILLAMARTIN
U.P. EL PUERTO
U.S.SAN FERNANDO .
UBRIQUE C.F.
XEREZ C.D.
XEREZ DEPORTIVO F.C.

CÓRDOBA

A.D. F.B. BUJALANCE
AGUILARENSE CF
ATLÉTICO BAENENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLETICO PALMA DEL RIO
BAENA ATL
C. ATLÉTICO ESPELEÑO
C.A. ESPELEÑO
C.D. ALCÁZAR
C.D. CIUDAD JARDÍN COMUNICACIONES
C.D. COLONIA DE FUENTE PALMERA
C.D. EGABRENSE
C.D. EL HIGUERON
C.D. EL VILLAR
C.D. FUENTE OBEJUNA
C.D. HINOJOSA
C.D. LOS CALIFAS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. LUCENA
C.D. POZOBLANCO
C.D. SANTAELLA 2010
C.D. STADIUM
C.D. VILLANUEVA
C.F. ATLÉTICO MENCIANO
C.F. LA RAMBLA
CASTRO DEL RIO C.D.
CERRO MURIANO C.F.
CORDOBA CF
LA VICTORIA C.F.
LUCENA C.F.
MONTILLA C.F.
PEDROCHE C.D.
PEÑARROYA C.F.
POSADAS C.F.
PRASA TORRECAMPO
PRIEGO C.F.
PUENTE GENIL F.C.
R.U.D. LA CARLOTA
RECREATIVO BELMEZANO CF
RUTE CALIDAD C.F.
U.D. ALCOLEA LOS ANGELES
U.D. LA VOZ
VILLA DEL RIO C.F.
VILLAFRANCA C.F.
VILLAVICIOSA C.F.

GRANADA

ÁGUILAS DE ZUJAIRA
ALBOLOTE C.F.
ALMUÑECAR 77
ARENAS DE ARMILLA
ARMILLA C.F.
ATARFE IND. CF
ATLETICO LA ZUBIA
ATLETICO MONACHIL
BENALUA 2004 F.C.
BRÁCANA C.F.
C.B. ALHENDÍN
C.D. ABES
C.D. ALMANJÁYAR ATLÉTICO
C.D. BAZA
C.D. BENALÚA DE LAS VILLAS 2011
C.D. CAMPOTÉJAR
C.D. CHAUCHINA F.
C.D. CIUDAD DE SANTA FE
C.D. DÚRCAL
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUÉSCAR
C.D. HUETOR TAJAR
C.D. HUETOR VEGA
C.D. IMPERIO ALBOLOTE
C.D. IZNALLOZ
C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA
C.D. SANTA FE
C.D. UNION D. ILLORA
C.D. VALDERRUBIO FÚTBOL 98
C.F CULLAR
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. MONTEJÍCAR
C.F. REINO DE GRANADA
C.F. SIERRA NEVADA CENES
CANILES C.D.
CELTIC DE PULIANAS C.F.
CHURRIANA C.F.
CULLAR VEGA CF
F.C. CUBILLAS
GABIA CF
GRANADA 74
GRANADA ATL. CF.
GRANADA C.F.
GUADIX C.F.
LOJA C.D.
MOTRIL C.F.
OTURA C.F.
PADUL C.F.1B
PEÑA D. LA HERRADURA
POLIDEPORTIVO PINOS PUENTE
PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F.
PURULLENA C.F.
SALAR C.F.
U.D. ALFACAR
U.D. ALHAMEÑA
U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA
U.D. CASTELL
U.D. ESTRELLA CHANA
U.D. LOS MARINOS
U.D. MARACENA
U.D. RAYO ENEAS ALBAYZÍN
VANDALIA IND.

HUELVA

A.D. ALMONTE
A.D. CARTAYA
A.D. SAN BARTOLOMÉ
AROCHE C.F.
AYAMONTE C.F.
BEAS C.F.
BOLLULLOS C.F.
C. ATLETICO CALAÑAS
C. ATLETICO CORTEGANA
C. ATLETICO CRUCEÑO
C. RECREATIVO PATERNA
C.A. THARSIS
C.D. ALJARAQUE
C.D. ALOSNO
C.D. ATLÉTICO PLUS ULTRA
C.D. BONARES
C.D. CANELA
C.D. CERREÑO
C.D. EL REPILADO
C.D. ENCINASOLA 2007
C.D. HINOJOS
C.D. ILIPLENSE
C.D. LOS ROSALES
C.D. MOGUER
C.D. PINZÓN
C.D. POZO DEL CAMINO
C.D. PUNTA UMBRIA
C.D. ROCIANA
C.D. RUBIAS
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. SAN JUAN P.
C.D. SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
C.D. VALDELAMUSA
C.D. VILLABLANCA
C.F. CUMBRES MAYORES
C.F. EL GRANADO
EL CAMPILLO C.F.
HERRERÍAS C.D.
ISLA CRISTINA C.F.
LA PALMA C.F.
MANZANILLA C.F.
MAZAGON C.F.
NERVA C.F.
OLIMPICA VALVERDEÑA
OLONT C.F.
RECREATIVO DE HUELVA
RIOTINTO BALOMPIE
ROSAL C.F.
SAN SILVESTRE C.F.
SANTA OLALLA C.F.
TRIGUEROS BALOMPIE
U.D. ARACENA
U.D. MEDINA ARSENA
U.D. PUNTA DEL CAIMAN
VALVERDE C.F.
ZALAMEA C.F.

JAÉN

A.D. CASTILLO DE LOCUBIN
A.D. LOPERA
A.D. MANCHA REAL
A.D.V. ALCAUDETE
ALCALA C.F.
ATLETICO ARJONILLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CARDEÑA
ATLÉTICO DE SABIOTE
ATLETICO MANCHA REAL
ATLETICO PORCUNA C.F.
BAEZA C.F
BEGIJAR C.F.
C.D. ALCALÁ ENJOY
C.D. ARQUILLOS
C.D. ATLÉTICO VILLACARRILLENSE
C.D. BEAS DE SEGURA
C.D. CASTELLAR IBERO
C.D. HISPANIA
C.D. ILITURGI
C.D. JAEN
C.D. LA PUERTA
C.D. NAVAS DE SAN JUAN
C.D. RUS
C.D. SANTISTEBAN
C.D. TORREDELCAMPO
C.D. TORREPEROGIL
C.D. TUGIA JUEGO LIMPIO
C.D. UBEDA VIVA
C.D. UTICA
C.D. VILCHES
C.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ARZOBISPO
C.F. ARROYO DEL OJANCO
C.F. DEPORTIVO DE QUESADA
C.P. HUELMA
CAROLINENSE C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA TUCCITANA
E.M.D. JÓDAR
FUENSANTA C.F.
ILITURGI C.F.
LINARES C.F.
LINARES DEPORTIVO
LOS VILLARES C.F.
MARTOS C.D.
MENGIBAR CF
MOGÓN C.F.
MUREÑO C.F.
ORCERA C.F.
REAL JAEN
RECREATIVO BAILEN C.F.
S.D. ESCAÑOLENSE
TORREDONJIMENO CF
U. OLIMPICA JIENNENSE
U.D. CAMBIL
U.D. CAZORLA
U.D. CIUDAD DE TORREDONJIMENO
U.D. GUARROMAN
U.D. LA GUARDIA
URGANOVA C.F.
VALDEPEÑAS C.F.
VILLACARRILLO C.F.
VILLAGORDO C.F.

MÁLAGA

A.C.D. SIERRA DE YEGUAS
A.D. F.B. TORREÑO
A.D. LAS LAGUNAS
A.D. MALAKA C.F.
A.D.C. TEBA ATLÉTICO
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
ALMARGEN U.D.
ALMOGIA ATLETIC
ANTEQUERA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA
ATLETICO BENAMIEL
ATLETICO MARBELLI
ATLÉTICO TORROXEÑO
ATLÉTICO YUNQUERA
C. ARCHIDONA ATL.
C. ATLÉTICO ESTACIÓN
C. ATLÉTICO PEDREGALEJO
C. POLIDEPORTIVO MIJAS-LAS LAGUNAS
C. TOTALÁN ATLÉTICO
C.D. ALHAURINO
C.D. ÁLORA
C.D. ALOZAINA
C.D. ATHLETIC DE COIN
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ
C.D. BARRIO NTRA, SRA LOS REMEDIOS
C.D. BENAGALBON
C.D. BONELA
C.D. CALA DE MIJAS
C.D. CAMPILLOS
C.D. CARTAMA
C.D. CASABERMEJA
C.D. CHURRIANA
C.D. CÓMPETA
C.D. CORTES
C.D. GUADALMAR
C.D. INTERNACIONAL DE LA PAZ
C.D. LA CALA
C.D. LA UNIDAD
C.D. LAURO
C.D. MIJAS
C.D. MONDA
C.D. NERJA
C.D. PEÑA LOS COMPADRES
C.D. PERIANA
C.D. PUERTO MALAGUEÑO
C.D. RINCON
C.D. RONDA
C.D. TIRO PICHON
C.D. TORROX
C.D. TRABUCO
C.D. ZENIT DE TORREMOLINOS
C.F. ALAMEDA
CANDOR C.F.
CENTRO D EL PALO
F.B. TORREÑO LIBERTAD
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS C.F.
MALAGA CF
PIZARRA C.F
RECREATIVO NERJA C.F.
RIOGORDO C.F.
U. ESTEPONA
U. MANILVA C.F.
U.D. ALGARROBO
U.D. CASARES
U.D. DOS HERMANAS S. ANDRES
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES
U.D. HUMILLADERO
U.D. MARBELLA
U.D. OJEN
U.D. RONDA
U.D. SAN PEDRO
U.D. TORCAL C.F.
U.D. TORRE DEL MAR
U.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN
U.D. VILLANUEVA DEL ROSARIO
VALLE DE ABDALAJÍS U.D.
VELEZ C.F.
VELEZ F.C.

SEVILLA

A.D. CARMONA
A.D. LA MOTILLA F.C.
A.D. MOSQUEO
AGRUP. DEP. SAN JOSE
AGUADULCE C.F.
ALCALA DEL RIO C.F.
ALCOLEA DEL RÍO C.F.
AMIGOS D. CERRO DEL AGUILA
ANDALUCIA ESTE C.F.
ARAHAL C.F.
ATLETICO ALGABEÑO
ATLÉTICO LIBERTAD
ATLÉTICO MARCHENA
ATLÉTICO OLIVARENSE
ATLETICO OROMANA
ATLÉTICO SANLLUUCAR C.F.
ATLETICO VILLANUEVA
ATLHETIC CLUB QUINTEÑO
BRENES BALOMPIE
C. PILAS ATLÉTICO
C.ATLETICO ANTONIANO
C.D. AGR. D. NERVION
C.D. ALBAIDA
C.D. ALCALA
C.D. ANTONIO PUERTA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARIBAÑEZ
C.D. ATLÉTICO PORVENIR.
C.D. AZNALCAZAR
C.D. AZNALCOLLAR
C.D. BENACAZON
C.D. CABEZENSE
C.D. CANTILLANA
C.D. CASARICHE
C.D. CIRCULO DON BOSCO
C.D. CORONIL
C.D. DE F. CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
C.D. DEMO
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS
C.D. ECIJA CF
C.D. EL PALMAR VEREDA REAL
C.D. EL PEDROSO
C.D. EL TINTE
C.D. ESTEPA ATL.
C.D. FUENTES DE A.
C.D. LANTEJUELA
C.D. LOS CAMINANTES
C.D. MAIRENA
C.D. MONTEQUINTO
C.D. MOSQUITO
C.D. NAVAS
C.D. PADRE PÍO
C.D. PEDRERA
C.D. PEÑAFLO F.S.
C.D. PINO MONTANO
C.D. PINZON
C.D. PRIORATO
C.D. PRUNA
C.D. RABESA
C.D. SALTERAS
C.D. SAN JERÓNIMO
C.D. SAN MARCOS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. SANTIPONCE
C.D. TORRE DE LA REINA
C.D. TRIANA BALOMPIE
C.D. UTRERA
C.D. VENTIPPO
C.D. VISO ATLÉTICO
C.D. VVA. DE S. JUAN
C.D.F. HERRERA
C.F. CAÑORONCO
C.F. SANTA MARIA
C.L.C. GERENA
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
CALAVERA C.F.
CAMAS CF
CAMINO VIEJO C.F.
CARRIÓN BP
CASTIBLANCO F.C.
CASTILLEJA C.F.
CASTILLO C.F.
CAZALLA BALOMPIÉ
CIUDAD JARDIN C.F.
CORIA CF
DOS HERMANAS C.F.
ECIJA BALOMPIE
EL RUBIO C.F.
ESPARTINAS C.F.
ESTEPA IND. C.D.
ESTRELLA S. AGUSTIN CF
GILENA C.F.
GUADAJOZ C.F.
GUADALCANAL C.D.
GUILLENA C.F.
HUEVAR C.F.
IBARBURU C.F.
J.D. BORMUJOS
J.D. VALENCINA
JUVENTUD DEPORTIVA GINES
LA BARRERA C.F.
LA LIARA BALOMPIE
LA MOTILLA F.C.
LA RODA C. FÚTBOL
LICEO CLUB
LORA C.F.
LOS CORRALES U.D.
LOS MOLARES C.F.
LOS PALACIOS C.F.
MARCHENA BALOMPIE
MINAS C.F.
MORÓN CF
OSUNA BOTE CLUB
P.D. CANTARRANA
PALOMARES C.F.
PARADAS BALOMPIE
PEÑA DEPORTIVA ROCIERA
PUEBLA C.F.
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F.
R.C.D. NUEVA SEVILLA
RACING LOS MOLARES
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ
RECREATIVO SU EMINENCIA
RONQUILLO C.F.
SEVILLA ATLETICO C.
SEVILLA F.C.
TRIACA C.F.
TRIANA C.F.
U.B. LEBRIJANA
U.D. ALGÁMITAS
U.D. CARMONENSE
U.D. CONSTANTINA
U.D. CUERVO
U.D. DOS HERMANAS
U.D. LA JARA
U.D. LORETO
U.D. LOS PALACIOS
U.D. MAIRENA ALJARAFE
U.D. MARINALEDA
U.D. MORON
U.D. PILAS
U.D. PINO MONTANO
U.D. RINCONADA
U.D. SANTIPONCE
U.D. SOLEÁ
U.D. TOMARES
U.D.E. ABRE
U.P. VISO
UMBRETE C.F.
VISTAHERMOSA C.F.

ARAGÓN

A.D. ALFINDEN
A.D. ALMUDEVAR
A.D. LANAJA
A.D. MAGALLÓN
A.D. RIVAS
A.D. SABIÑANIGO
A.D. SAN JUAN
A.S.C. PRO ROMANIA
AGRUPACIÓN PEÑAS SARIÑENA
ALCAÑIZ CF
ALERA C.D.
ANDORRA C.F.
ANENTO F.C.
ATLÉTICO ALBALATE
ATLETICO CALATAYUD
ATLÉTICO ESCALERILLAS C.F.
ATLETICO MONZON
ATLÉTICO RANILLAS
ATLÉTICO TERUEL C.F.
BOLEA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALBELDA
C.D. ACTUR PABLO IGLESIAS
C.D. ALBALATE
C.D. ALCORISA
C.D. ALMUNIA DE SAN JUAN
C.D. ALTO ARA
C.D. ALTORRICON
C.D. AMESA PUESTA
C.D. ANIÑÓN
C.D. BELCHITE
C.D. BELVER
C.D. BINEFAR
C.D. BOLTAÑA
C.D. BOQUIÑENI
C.D. BREA
C.D. BUJARALOZ
C.D. CALACEITE
C.D. CALANDA
C.D. CALATORAO
C.D. CARIÑENA MONTE DUCAY
C.D. CASPE
C.D. CUARTE IND.
C.D. DAROCA
C.D. DE ATECA
C.D. DELICIAS
C.D. EBRO
C.D. EL BURGO DE EBRO
C.D. ESPLÚS
C.D. ESTADILLA
C.D. EUREKA
C.D. FIGUERUELAS
C.D. FUENSPORT
C.D. FUENTES
C.D. GALLUR
C.D. GINER
C.D. HERRERA
C.D. ISABENA CAPELLA
C.D. JUVENTUD
C.D. LA ALMUNIA
C.D. LA MUELA.
C.D. LA PUEBLA DE HÍJAR
C.D. LUNA
C.D. MAELLA
C.D. MALLEN
C.D. MEQUINENZA
C.D. MORATA
C.D. MORÉS
C.D. MOVERA
C.D. NOVALLAS
C.D. OLIVER
C.D. ONTINAR
C.D. PARACUELLOS
C.D. PEÑAS OSCENSES
C.D. QUINTO
C.D. RAYO BREANO
C.D. REMOLINOS
C.D. RICLA
C.D. SADABENSE
C.D. SAN AGUSTÍN
C.D. SAN FERNANDO AMESA PUESTA
C.D. SAN GREGORIO
C.D. SARIÑENA
C.D. SESTRICA
C.D. SIÉTAMO
C.D. TAMARITE
C.D. TAUSTE
C.D. TERUEL
C.D. UNIÓN LA JOTA VADORREY
C.D. UTRILLAS
C.D. VALDEFIERRO
C.D. VALFONDA
C.D. VILLAMATOR
C.D. ZAIDÍN
C.D. ZUERA
C.D.J. UNCASTILLO
C.F ILLUECA
C.F. AYERBE
C.F. BARDENA
C.F. EMBID
C.F. ÉPILA A.D.
C.F. GRAÑÉN
C.F. GRAUS
C.F. HERNÁN CORTÉS JUNQUERA
C.F. JACETANO
C.F. JUVENTUD DE CASTILISCAR
C.F. MAZALEÓN
C.F. MONREAL
C.F. SANTA ANASTASIA
C.F. VALDERROBRES
C.F. VILLA DE ALAGÓN
C.F. ZALUX ALHAMA
CALAMOCHA C.F.
CASTELSERAS C.F.
CELLA C.F.
CHIPRANA C.F.
EL GANCHO C.F.
F.C. LALUEZA
GOTOR F.C.
LA CARTUJA F.C.
LÉCERA C.F.
LOS SUAVES F.C.F.C.F
LUCENI C.F.
MIRALBUENO C.D.
ONTIÑENA-CARBE
PEÑA FERRANCA
PEÑA FRAGATINA
PEÑALBA ATLÉTICO
PUYAL C.F.
R.S.D. SANTA ISABEL
REAL ZARAGOZA
REAL ACADEMIA
ROBRES C.D.
S.C.D. SASTAGO
S.D. BORJA
S.D. EJEA
S.D. EL SALVADOR
S.D. GURREA
S.D. HUESCA
S.D. SODETO
S.D. TARAZONA
S.D.M. DE PEDROLA
SABIÑÁN C.F.
SAMPER C.F.
SPORTIN ALCAÑIZ
SPORTING PRADILLANO
TARDIENTA C.F.
TORRECILLA C.F.
U.D. ALCALÁ DE GURREA
U.D. ALCAMPELL
U.D. ALFAMEN
U.D. ARIZA
U.D. BARBASTRO
U.D. BENABARRE
U.D. BIESCAS
U.D. BINACED
U.D. CASETAS
U.D. FRAGA
U.D. LA FUEVA
U.D. LOS MOLINOS
U.D. MONTECARLO
U.D. POMAR
U.D. PUEYO HINACO
U.D. SAN ESTEBAN
U.D. SAN JOSE
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SANTALECINA
UNIFICACIÓN ALTO CINCA
UNIVERSIDAD DE ZARAGOZA
UTEBO C.F.
VALDEALGORFA C.F.
VALPALMAS F.C.
VILLANUA U.D.
VILLANUEVA C.F.

ASTURIAS

A.D. GUILLÉN LAFUERZA
A.D. LLARANES C.F.
A.D. RIBADEDEVA
ANDES C.F.
ARGUERO C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE C.F.
ATLÉTICO ARENESCO
ATLETICO LUGONES S.D.
ATLÉTICO SIERO
AVILÉS STADIUM C.F.
BEREDI C.F.
BOAL C.F.
C. MARINO LUANCO
C.D. ARENESCO
C.D. ASTURIAS BLIMEA
C.D. COLUNGA
C.D. GLAMOUR TEAM
C.D. GRUJOAN
C.D. HISPANO
C.D. LA MADALENA
C.D. LLANES
C.D. MANUEL RUBIO
C.D. MUROS BALOMPIÉ
C.D. PRAVIANO
C.D. RACING DE LA GUÍA NORTE ASTUR
C.D. RAYO CARBAYÍN
C.D. RIOSA
C.D. SALAS
C.D. SAN MARTIN
C.D. TURÓN
C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. VALSA
C.F. ARENAS DEL SELLA
C.F. BERRON
C.F. DEPORTIVA PILOÑESA
C.F. SANTIAGO DE ALLER
CAMOCHA S.D.
CANDAS CF
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CEARES U.C.
CLUB SIERO
CONDAL CLUB
COVADONGA C.D.
CUDILLERO CD
DEPORTIVO ROCES
E.F. ORIENTE
G.D. DON BOSCO
GOZÓN C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO C.F.
L'ENTREGU C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LEALTAD CD
LUARCA C.F.
MOSCONIA CD
NALON C
NAVARRO CF
NAVIA C.F.
OVIEDO ASTUR CF
PODES C.F.
PUMARIN C.F.
RACING DE SAMA
REAL AVILES IND.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL JUVENCIA
REAL OVIEDO
REAL TAPIA C.F.
RIBADESELLA CF
S.C.D. CAMPOMANES
S.D. COLLOTO
S.D. LENENSE
S.D. LLANO 2000
S.D. NARCEA
TINEO C.D.
TUILLA CD
U.D. GIJON INDUSTRIAL
U.D. LLANERA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO
UNION ASTUR C.F.
UNION COMERCIAL
UNION POPULAR DE LANGREO
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
URRACA C.F.
VALDESOTO C.F.

CANTABRIA

A.D. OLIMPIA F.C.
ATL. LA ALBERICIA
AYRON C.F.
BARREDA BALOMPIE
C. ATLETICO DEVA
C. ATLETICO ESPAÑA DE CUETO
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. ATLÉTICO MINEROS
C.D. ATLÉTICO PEÑACASTILLO
C.D. BARQUEREÑO
C.D. CAYON
C.D. COLINDRES
C.D. COMILLAS
C.D. FORTUNA CAMARGO
C.D. JESÚS DEL MONTE
C.D. LIENDO
C.D. LOS RIOS
C.D. MONTAÑA DEL PAS
C.D. MONTE
C.D. NAVAL CANTABRIA
C.D. PONTEJOS
C.D. RÍO GÁNDARA DE SOBA
C.D. SAN JUSTO
C.D. SIETE VILLAS
C.D. TORANZO SPORT
C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. VALDALIGA
C.D.E. RAYO SANTA CRUZ
C.D.E. SANTIAGO GALAS
C.D.E. VALLE LEBANIEGO
C.F. VIMENOR
CASTRO FC
CENTRO D. BEZANA
CULTURAL DE GUARNIZO
E.D.M. SANTILLANA
E.M.F. MERUELO
F.C. MIENGO
F.C. RINCONEDA
INTERNACIONAL F.C.
JUVENTUD ATLÉTICO SAN ROMÁN
LAREDO S.D.
MINERVA C.F.
RAYO CANTABRIA
REAL RACING DE SANTANDER
REAL SDAD. GIMNASTICA DE TORRELAVEGA
REVILLA S.D.
RIBAMONTAN CF
S. D. BUELNA
S.D. GAMA
S.D. IGUÑA
S.D. NOJA
S.D. NUEVA MONTAÑA
S.D. PEÑA REVILLA
S.D. REOCIN
S.D. SAN MARTIN DE LA ARENA
S.D. TEXTIL ESCUDO
S.D. TORINA
S.D. UNION C. ASTILLERO
S.D. VILLAESCUSA
SANTOÑA CF
SELAYA F.C.
SOLARES SD
U.C. CARTES B.
U.D. SAMANO
UNION MONTAÑESA
VELARDE C.F.

CASTILLA LA MANCHA

A.B. NOVÉS.
A.C.D. JUVENTUD TORREÑA
A.C.D.M. HORCHE
A.D. ANCLA GERINDOTE
A.D. MIGUEL ESTEBAN
A.D. PORZUNA
A.D. SAN JOSE OBRERO
A.D. SESEÑA C.F.
A.D. TORPEDO 66
A.D. VALENZUELA
A.D. YELES
A.S.D. ATL. CIUDAD REAL C.F.
ACADEMIA ALBICELESTE C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE
ALMAGRO C.F.
ALMOGUERA C.F.
ATL.ESQUIVIAS .
ATLÉTICO GUADALAJARA
ATLÉTICO MAHORA
ATLÉTICO OSSA F.C.
ATLETICO PEDRO MUÑOZ
ATLÉTICO PUERTA TOLEDO
ATLETICO TERESIANO
AYUNTAMIENTO DE NAMBROCA
C. ATL. IBAÑÉS
C. ATL.TARAZONA
C.A.TL. CONSUEGRA
C.C.D. AGUAS NUEVAS
C.D. ALDEA DEL REY
C.D. ALTO JUCAR
C.D. ALTOBUEY
C.D. ARGÉS
C.D. ATLÉTICO JAREÑO
C.D. AZUQUECA
C.D. BARGAS
C.D. BOLAÑEGO
C.D. CALERA
C.D. CAMARENA
C.D. CARRANQUE
C.D. CASAS DE HARO
C.D. CAUDETANO
C.D. CAZALEGAS
C.D. CHOZAS DE CANALES
C.D. CIFONTINO
C.D. CIUDAD REAL
C.D. COBEJA
C.D. CUENCA
C.D. E.F.B. VALDEPEÑAS
C.D. EL CASAR
C.D. ELEMENTAL ESCUELA F. ZONA 5
C.D. ESCALONA
C.D. F.B. ATLÉTICO PUERTOLLANO
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. HIGUERUELA
C.D. HURACÁN DE BAZALOTE
C.D. ILLESCAS
C.D. IMPERIAL
C.D. INIESTENSE
C.D. JADRAQUE
C.D. LA INMACULADA
C.D. LAS COLONIAS F.C.
C.D. LAS ESTRELLA
C.D. LILLO C.F.
C.D. LOS YÉBENES
C.D. MADRIDEJOS
C.D. MOTA DEL CUERVO
C.D. OPTENSE
C.D. PANTOJA
C.D. PEDROÑERAS
C.D. PIEDRABUENA
C.D. PUEBLA (MONTALBÁN)
C.D. PUERTOLLANO
C.D. QUINTANAR
C.D. QUINTANAR DEL REY
C.D. SAGREÑO
C.D. SIGÜENZA
C.D. SONSECA
C.D. TALAVERA LA NUEVA
C.D. TARANCÓN
C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. TORRIJOS
C.D. TRILLO
C.D. U. CRIPTANENSE
C.D. UGENA E.F.M.
C.D. VILLACAÑAS
C.D. YEBRA
C.D. YUNCOS
C.D.B. HERENCIA
C.D.C. ESPINOSA
C.D.E. ALATOZ C.F.
C.D.E. ATLÉTICO NAVAHERMOSA
C.D.E. CASAS DE FERNANDO ALONSO
C.D.E. CEDILLO DEL CONDADO
C.D.E. CORAZÓN TITAN
C.D.E. EL TOBOSO
C.D.E. FUENSALIDA
C.D.E. OROPESA
C.D.E. POLÁN
C.D.E. SPORT VILLARRUBIA
C.D.E. VILLA DE QUER
C.D.E. VILLASECA DE LA SAGRA
C.D.F. RAYO VILLASEQUILLA
C.D.MARCHAMALO
C.F. ALOVERA
C.F. BENQUERENCIA
C.F. CALATRAVA
C.F. CORRALEÑO
C.F. GIMNASTICO DE ALCAZAR
C.F. INFANTES
C.F. LA GINETA
C.F. MÉNTRIDA
C.F. POLÍGONO TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO
C.F. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
C.F. TÓRTOLA
C.F. VILLALPARDO
C.F. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. EL BONILLO
C.P. VILLARROBLEDO
CALVO SOTELO PUERTOLLANO
CASTILLO DE CVA. ALDEA DEL REY B.
CERVANTES C.F.
DAIMIEL CF
DEPORTIVO BARRAX
DEPORTIVO MANCHEGO C.F.
DINAMO DE GUADALAJARA
EL HERRUMBLAR C.F.
F.C. CINCO CASAS
FORMACIÓN DEPORTIVA TALAVERA
HELLÍN C.F.
HELLIN DEP.
ISSO C.F.
LA RODA C.F.
MADRIGUERAS U.D.
MANCHEGO CIUDAD R. C.F.
MANZANARES C.F.
MIGUEL TURREÑO C.D.
MINGLANILLA C.F.
MORA C.F.
MOTILLA C.F.
MUNERA C.F.
NOBLEJAS C.D.
POZUELO C.F.
RAYO CARRASCOSA C.F.
RAYO FUENTEALBILLA
SPORTING CABANILLAS F.C.
SPORTING DE ALCÁZAR
SPORTING TORRENUEVA DEPORTIVO
TALAVERA C.F.
TOMELLOSO CF
U.B. CONQUENSE
U.D. ALBACER E.F.
U.D. ALMANSA
U.D. ALPERA C.F.
U.D. CARRIÓN
U.D. LA FUENTE
U.D. POBLETE
U.D. PUERTOLLANO.
U.D. SANTA CRUZ C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. TALAVERA DE LA REINA
U.D. TOBARRA
U.D. VILLALUENGA
U.D. VILLAMALEA
USANOS C.F.
VILLARRUBIA C.F.

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

A.D. LAS NAVAS
A.D. PEÑARANDA
A.D. SAN ESTEBAN
A.D. VILLA DE SIMANCAS
AGUILAR CD
ARANDINA C.F.
ARCOS CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ATLETICO ASTORGA
ATLETICO C. BEMBIBRE
BECERRIL CD
BETIS C.F.
BURGOS C.F.
C. ATL. CANDELEDA
C.D. ATL. TORDESILLAS
C.D. BEJAR IND.
C.D. BENAVENTE
C.D. BURGOS C.F.
C.D. BURGOS PROMESAS
C.D. C.F. SALMANTINO
C.D. CARBAJOSA
C.D. CASTILLA PALENCIA
C.D. CASTILLA-DUEÑAS
C.D. CEBREREÑA
C.D. COLEGIOS DIOCESANOS
C.D. CONDADO DE TREVIÑO
C.D. CUÉLLAR BALOMPIÉ
C.D. EJIDO
C.D. GROGGY'S GAMONAL
C.D. GUIJUELO
C.D. HURACAN Z
C.D. ISCAR
C.D. LA VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. MENÉS
C.D. MOJADOS
C.D. NAVARRÉS
C.D. NAVEGA
C.D. NORMA
C.D. NUMANCIA
C.D. NUMANCIA (2)
C.D. ONZONILLA
C.D. PALENCIA
C.D. PINILLA
C.D. QUINTANAR DE LA SIERRA
C.D. RACING DE MAYORGA
C.D. RAUDENSE
C.D. RIOSECO
C.D. SAN JOSÉ
C.D. SOTILLO
C.D. SPORTING NAVA DE LA ASUNCIÓN
C.D. TORENO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
C.D. VELILLA
C.D. VENTA DE BAÑOS
C.D. VILLAMURIEL
C.D. VILLARALBO
C.D.R. ATLÉTICO PALENCIA
C.F. BOSCO
C.F. BRIVIESCA
C.F. CRISTO ATLETICO
C.F. EL TIEMBLO
C.F.U.D. VILLAMAYOR
C.P. SALAS
CENTRO DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
CIUDAD RODRIGO C.F.
CUELLAR C.F.
CULTURAL Y DEP. LEONESA
FRESNO DE LA RIBERA C.F.
GIMNASTICA MEDINENSE
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
GRANJA C.D.
HULLERA VASCO-LEONESA
LA BAÑEZA C.F.
MIRANDES CD
PALENCIA CF
RACING LERMEÑO C.F.
REAL VALLADOLID
REAL AVILA CF
REAL BURGOS C.F.
S.D. AGREDA
S.D. ALMAZAN
S.D. NAVALENO
S.D. OLVEGA
S.D. PONFERRADINA
SPORTING C. UXAMA
TURÉGANO C.F.
U.D. EL ESPINAR SAN RAFAEL
U.D. SALAMANCA
U.D. SANTA MARTA
U.D. SANTOVENIA
U.D. TORESANA
U.D. TRESPADERNE
UNAMI C.P.
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
VADILLOS C.F.
VILLARCAYO NELA C.F.
ZAMORA CF

CATALUÑA

A.D. GUIXOLS
A.D. LA LLÀNTIA
A.E. CORNELLÁ DEL TERRI
A.E. JOSEP M. GENÉ
A.E. L'EMPENTA
A.E. LA MÚNIA
A.E. LA SALLE PREMIÁ
A.E. LA SALUT PERE GOL
A.E. MOJA
A.E. PB COLLBLANC-SANTS
A.E. PRAT
A.E. ROSES
A.E. UNIFICACIÓ BADALONA SUD
A.E.C. MANLLEU
ARO C.E.
ATLÈTIC BISBALENC
ATLÉTIC C. SANT POL
ATLÉTIC CAMP CLAR
ATLÉTIC SANT JUST F.C.
BALAGUER C.F.
BANYOLES CD
BESOS BARON DE VIVER C.F.
C. ATLÉTICO RODA DE BARÁ
C. BELLAVISTA MILAN
C. DINÁMIC BATLLÓ
C. LLEIDA ESPORTIU
C.A. ALPICAT
C.A. CASTELLSERÁ
C.D. ALCANAR
C.D. BADIA DEL VALLÉS
C.D. BLANES
C.D. FONTSANTA FATJÓ
C.D. LA CAVA
C.D. LA GUARDIA
C.D. MASNOU
C.D. MONTCADA
C.D. REDDIS
C.D. ROQUETENC
C.D. TORTOSA
C.D.C. TORREFORTA
C.DE MANRESA
C.DE.SABADELL
C.E FARNERS
C.E. ABADESSENC
C.E. ANGLÈS
C.E. ARTESA DE SEGRE
C.E. BERGA
C.E. BESCANÓ
C.E. CANYELLES
C.E. CERVERA
C.E. EFAC ALMACELLES
C.E. EL CATLLAR
C.E. EUROPA
C.E. JÚPITER
C.E. L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT
C.E. LLAVANERES
C.E. MATARO
C.E. MORELL
C.E. OLIANA
C.E. OLIMPIC CAN FATJÓ
C.E. PREMIA
C.E. RODA DE TER
C.E. SALLENT
C.E. SANT HILARI
C.E. VENDRELL
C.E.F. BOSC DE TOSCA
C.E.F. SAN PEDRO SAN PABLO
C.E.L´HOSPITALET
C.F. AGRAMUNT ESCOLA G. GATELL
C.F. AMER
C.F. AMPOSTA
C.F. ATLÉTIC DE GIRONELLA
C.F. BADALONA
C.F. BASE ROSES
C.F. BATEA
C.F. BELLCAIRENC
C.F. BELLPUIG
C.F. CALALFELL
C.F. CALDES
C.F. CAMARLES
C.F. CAMBRILS
C.F. CAN VIDALET
C.F. CERVIÁ
C.F. CIUDAD COOPERATIVA
C.F. GANDESA
C.F. GAVA
C.F. JUNEDA
C.F. JUNIOR
C.F. LA RIERA
C.F. LA TORRETA
C.F. LES FRANQUESES
C.F. LINYOLA
C.F. LLOREDA
C.F. LLORET
C.F. MARTORELL
C.F. MATADEPERA
C.F. MIRALCAMP
C.F. MOLLET UE
C.F. MONTAÑESA
C.F. MONTOLIU
C.F. OBISPADO
C.F. ORGANYÁ
C.F. PALAU ANGLESOLA
C.F. PARDINYES
C.F. PERALADA
C.F. RIPOLL
C.F. ROSSELLÓ
C.F. SOLSONA
C.F. TORÁ
C.F. TORREFARRERA
C.F. TREMP
C.F. U.E. BALLÁFIA
C.F. ULLDECONA
C.F. VALLFOGONA DE BALAGUER
C.F. VILANOVA
C.F.A. ESPLUGUENC
C.F.J. MOLLERUSA
C.F.REUS
C.F.U. CAN RULL RÓMULO
C.P. DE SARRIÁ
C.P. SAN CRISTOBAL
CASTELLDEFELS U.E.
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLÉS F.C.
CULTURAL D. CARMELO
E.C. GRANOLLERS
E.E. GUINEUETA
E.J. CAN PI
F.C. ALBI
F.C. ALCARRÁS
F.C. ASCO
F.C. BARCELONA
F.C. BENAVENT
F.C. BORGES
F.C. CARDEDEU
F.C. L'ESCALA
F.C. MARTINENC
F.C. PALAFRUGELL
F.C. PERAFORT
F.C. SANT QUIRZE
F.C. SANTBOIA
F.C. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÓ E. A. VILAFRANCA
FUNDACIÓN PRIVADA HERMES
GIMNASTICO DE TARRAGONA
GIRONA CF
IGUALADA C.F.
JOVENTUT BISBALENCA F.C.
LA SEU D'URGELL
LLEIDA UD
OLESA DE MONSERRAT C.F.
PALAFOLLS C.D.
PALAMOS CF
POBLA DE MAFUMET
RACING C.F. BONAVISTA
REAL C. DEPORTIVO ESPANYOL
RIPOLLET C.F.
SALAURIS F.C.
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA UE
SANT CUGAT ESPORT FC
SANTFELIUNC F.C.
SUBURENSE C.F.
TARRASSA CF
U.A. D'HORTA
U.C.F. CAMBRILS
U.D. CASSA
U.D. CIRERA
U.D. GORNAL
U.D. JESÚS Y MARÍA
U.D. MOLLETENSE
U.D. MONSERRAT IGUALADA
U.D. REMOLINS-BÍTEM
U.D. SALOU
U.D. SAN LORENZO
U.D. SAN MAURO
U.D. TORREDEMBARRA
U.D. UNIFICACIÓN BELLVITGE
U.D.A. GRAMANET
U.E. ATLÉTIC PRAT
U.E. AVIÁ
U.E. BORDETA
U.E. CAMPDEVANOL
U.E. CAMPRODON
U.E. CAN GIBERT
U.E. CASTELLAR
U.E. CASTELLDANS
U.E. CASTELLDEFELS
U.E. CORNELLA
U.E. FIGUERES
U.E. GUISSONA
U.E. LA JONQUERA
U.E. LLAGOSTERA
U.E. MARIANAO POBLET
U.E. OLOT
U.E. PUEBLO SECO
U.E. QUART
U.E. RAPITENCA
U.E. RUBÍ
U.E. SABADELL NORD C.F.
U.E. SAN ANDRES
U.E. SANT ILDEFONS
U.E. SANT JOAN DESPÍ
U.E. SANTS
U.E. SEGUR
U.E. TARREGA
U.E. TONA
U.E. VALLS
U.E. VIC
U.E. VILASSAR
UNIFICACIÓN LLEFIA C.F
VIC RIUPRIMER REFO F.C.
VILADECANS U.D.

CEUTA-MELILLA

AGRUP. DEP. CEUTA
CASINO DEL REAL
MELILLA U.D.
MURALLAS DE CEUTA FC
RIVER MELILLA C.F.

EXTREMADURA

A.C.D. CIUDAD DE CACERES
A.D. CASAR
A.D. CERRO REYES B.A.
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F.
A.D. CIUDAD TRUJILLO
A.D. LLERENENSE
A.D. PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA
A.D. SAGRADA CENA
A.D. SAN JORGE
A.D. ZURBARAN
ALCONCHEL C.F.
ARROYO C.P
ATLETICO PUEBLONUEVO
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
BADAJOZ C.F.
C.ATLETICO G. DON BENITO
C.D. ALBURQUERQUE
C.D. ALFAR SALVATIERRA
C.D. AZUAGA
C.D. BADAJOZ
C.D. BERLANGA
C.D. BURGUILLOS
C.D. CABEZA DEL BUEY
C.D. CAMPANARIO
C.D. CASTUERA
C.D. CICONIA NEGRA
C.D. CORIA
C.D. DIOCESANO
C.D. DITER ZAFRA
C.D. DON ALVARO
C.D. DON BENITO
C.D. GEVORA
C.D. GUADIANA..
C.D. HERNAN CORTES
C.D. ILIPENSE ZALAMEA
C.D. LA CODOSERA
C.D. NUEVA CIUDAD
C.D. ORELLANA
C.D. QUINTANA
C.D. SAN SERVAN
C.D. SANTA AMALIA
C.D. SANTA MARTA
C.D. TALARRUBIAS
C.D. TENTUDIA
C.D. USAGRE
C.D. VALDELACALZADA
C.D. ZORITEÑO
C.D.MIAJADAS
C.F. EXTREMADURA
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. VILLANOVENSE
C.P. AMANECER
C.P. BROCENSE
C.P. CACEREÑO
C.P. CHINATO
C.P. GRAN MAESTRE
C.P. MALPARTIDA
C.P. MONESTERIO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MORALEJA
C.P. OLIVA-1
C.P. RENA
C.P. SANVICENTEÑO
C.P. TALAYUELA
C.P. VALDIVIA
CALAMONTE C.D.
CAMPILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO PACENSE
ESCUELA DE FUTBOL EMERITA AUGUSTA
EXTREMADURA U.D.
GUAREÑA C.P.
IMPERIO DE MERIDA-1 CP
JEREZ CF
LAS HURDES C.F.
MERIDA A.D.
MERIDA U.D.
MORALO C.P.
OLIVENZA C.P.
R. HIGUERA C.F.
RACING VALVERDEÑO
SDAD. POLID. VILLAFRANCA
SPORTING VILLANUEVA PROM.
TRUJILLO C.F.
U.C. LA ESTRELLA
U.D. ALCÁNTARA
U.D. BADAJOZ
U.D. BIENVENIDA
U.D. FORNACENSE
U.D. FREXNENSE
U.D. FUENTES DE CANTOS
U.D. GARGALIGAS
U.D. MONTIJO
U.D. TALAVERA LA REAL
U.P. PLASENCIA

GALICIA

A.C. ARTEIXO
A.D. CULLEREDO
A.D. VILA DE ORDES
A.D.C. GUIMAREI
ALONDRAS C.F.
AROSA SC
BASTAVALES U.D.
BERGANTIÑOS F.C.
BERTAMIRANS F.C.
BETANZOS CF
C. ATLÉTICO DE RIVEIRA
C. ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO
C. ATLÉTICO SOBRADO XUVENTUDE
C. PORTO NOVO SD
C. XUVENTÚ SANXENSO
C.C.D. CERCEDA
C.D. ARENTEIRO
C.D. AS PONTES
C.D. BARCO
C.D. BOIRO
C.D. CASTRO
C.D. CHOCO
C.D. ESTRADENSE
C.D. FOZ
C.D. LUGO
C.D. LUGO-2
C.D. MOAÑA
C.D. MOUGAS
C.D. POLÍGONO S. CIPRIAN
C.D. PONTELLAS
C.D. RIBADUMIA
C.D. SAN JUAN DE RUBIÓS
C.D. SIGRÁS
C.D. VALLADARES
C.D.C. AREAS
C.F. AGRUPACIÓN ESTUDIANTIL
C.F. CIRE DE MELIDE
C.F. DUMBRÍA
C.F. NOIA
C.P. ALERTANAVIA
C.S.D. ARZUA
CASELAS C.F.
CELTIGA CF
CHANTADA CLUB ATLÉTICO
CHANTADA SDAD. DEP.
CLUB ORDENES S.D.
CLUB ARENAS
CLUB LEMOS
CORUXO FC
DEPORTIVO DORNEDA
DOMAIO F.C.
ERIZANA C.F.
F.C. CRUCEIRO DE HIO
FLAVIA S.D.
GONDOMAR C.F.
GRAN PEÑA C.
IBERIA C.F.
LALIN CD
LARACHA C.F.
MARCÓN ATLÉTICO
MARIN C.F.
MESON DO BENTO F.C.
MONDARIZ F.C.
MONDOÑEDO F.C.
MONTAÑEROS CF
NARON BALOMPIE
NIGRAN C.F.
ORENSE C.D.
OURENSE C.F.
PONTE OURENSE C.F.
PONTEVEDRA CF
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL
PRAÍÑA S.C.
PROGRESISTA F.C.
PUEBLA FÚTBOL CLUB
R.C. VILLALBES
RACING C. DE FERROL
RAPIDO DE BOUZAS
REAL C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
RIBADEO F.C.
S.A.D. CIUDAD DE SANTIAGO
S.C.D. MILAGROSA
S.D. CAMPUS STELLAE
S.D. CASTRELO
S.D. COMPOSTELA
S.D. DUBRA
S.D. GRIXOA
S.D. MUIMENTA
S.D. NEGREIRA
S.D. NOGUEIRA DE RAMUÍN
S.D. O VAL
S.D. OUTEIRO DE REI
S.D. PÁRAMO
S.D. POL
S.D. SARRIANA
S.D.C. GALICIA
S.D.C. RESIDENCIA
S.R. CALO
SALVATIERRA S.D.
SANTA COMBA CF
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F
SARRIA S.D.
SDAD. DEP. MELIAS
SILVA S.D.
SONEIRA S.D.
SPORTING SADA
SPORTING CARBALLINO
SPORTING CELANOVA
SPORTING ZAS
TABOADA C.F.
TOMIÑO C.F.
U.D. ATIOS
U.D. BARBADAS
U.D. CARRAL.
U.D. MOS
U.D. OURENSE
U.D. PAIOSACO
U.D. QUEIRUGA
U.D. RIBERA O ROSAL
U.D. SOMOZAS
U.D. XOVE LAGO
UNION O GROVE S.D.
VERIN CF
VILLALONGA CF
VIVEIRO C.F.
VIZOÑO S.D.
XALLAS DE SANTA COMBA C.F

ISLAS BALEARES

A.D. PENYA ARRABAL
ALARÓ UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
ATLETIC DE CIUTADELA
ATLÉTICO BALEARES
C. RECREATIVO LA VICTORIA
C. STA. CATALINA ATCO.
C.A.P. CIUDAD DE MURCIA
C.C.E. SAT LLUÍS
C.D. ANDRAITX
C.D. ATL. BALEARES
C.D. ATL. RAFAL
C.D. ATLÉTICO JESÚS
C.D. AVANCE LLUBÍ
C.D. BAHÍA S. AGUSTÍN
C.D. BINISSALEM
C.D. CALADOR
C.D. CALVIA
C.D. CARDASSAR
C.D. CONSTANCIA
C.D. DE MONTUIRI
C.D. ESPAÑA
C.D. FELANITX
C.D. FERRIOLENSE
C.D. FORMENTERA
C.D. GENOVA
C.D. IBIZA-ISLAS PITIUSAS
C.D. LLOSETENSE
C.D. MANACOR
C.D. MARGARITENSE
C.D. MENORCA
C.D. MIGJORN
C.D. MURENSE
C.D. PUIG D'EN VALLS
C.D. S´HORTA
C.D. SANT JORDI
C.D. SANTANYI
C.D. SERVERENSE
C.D. SES SALINES
C.D. SOLEDAD
C.D. SON CLADERA
C.D. XILVAR
C.E. ALAIOR
C.E. ARTA
C.E. CAMPANET
C.E. CAMPOS
C.E. ESCOLAR
C.E. ESPORLES
C.E. FERRERIES
C.E. SINEU
C.E.MERCADAL
C.F. LA UNION
C.F. NORTEÑO
C.F. PLATGES DE CALVIA
C.F. POLLENÇA
C.F. PORT DE SÓLLER
C.F. SAN RAFAEL
C.F. SOLLER
C.F. SPORTING DE MAHÓN
CIUDAD DE IBIZA C.F.
F.C. LUCHADOR
PEÑA DEP. SANTA EULALIA
PENYA ESPORTIVA SANT JORDI
REAL C.D. MALLORCA
S.C.D. INDEPENDIENTE
S.D. PORTMANY
S.E. IBIZA
SPORTING MAHONES
SPORTING S. MARÇAL
STA. CATALINA ATCO.
U.D. ALCUDIA
U.D. ATLETICO ISLEÑO
U.D. COLLERENSE
U.D. MAHÓN
U.D. PLA DE NA TESA
U.D. POBLENSE
U.D. ROTLET MOLINAR
U.D. SON OLIVA
U.E. ARENAL
U.E. PETRA
U.E. SAMI

ISLAS CANARIAS

A.D. BREÑA ALTA
A.D. HURACAN
A.D. LAGUNA
ACODETTI C.F.
ARUCAS C.F.
ATLETICO ARONA
ATLETICO BARRANCO HONDO
ATLETICO GRANADILLA
ATLETICO TIENSE CF
ATLÉTICO UNIÓN GÜÍMAR
ATLETICO VICTORIA
C. ATLÉTICO TACORONTE
C.D. ALTAVISTA
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN
C.D. BECERRIL
C.D. BUZANADA
C.D. CAPITAL
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. CHARCO DEL PINO
C.D. CORRALEJO
C.D. DORAMAS
C.D. EL COTILLO
C.D. I´GARA
C.D. LAGUNA
C.D. LAS PLAYITAS
C.D. MARINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. ONCE PIRATAS
C.D. ORIENTACION MARITIMA
C.D. ORONE SANTIAGO
C.D. PORTEZUELO
C.D. PORTEZUELO (2)
C.D. PUERTO CRUZ
C.D. SAN ANDRES
C.D. SAN ISIDRO
C.D. SAN LORENZO-CONSTANCIA
C.D. SANTA ÚRSULA
C.D. TEGUISE
C.D. TENERIFE
C.D. TINAJO
C.D. UNIÓN PUERTO DEL ROSARIO
C.D. VALLINÁMAR
C.D. VERA
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. ZAMORANO ESPERANZA
C.F. JUVENTUD LAGUNA
C.F. PANADERIA PULIDO
C.F. POLÍGONO DE ARINAGA
C.F. UNIÓN MARINA
C.F. UNIÓN PEDRO HIDALGO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
C.F. VECINKLUBF
CASTILLO C.F.
FERRERAS C.F.
HARÍA C.F.
HARÍA C.F.(2)
ISORA F.C.
REAL UNION TENERIFE
REAL CLUB VICTORIA
REAL SPORTING SAN JOSE
S.D. AGUILAS ATL.
S.D. TENISCA
SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.F.
SAN. PEDRO MARTIR
U.D. AGAETE
U.D. ATALAYA
U.D. BALOS
U.D. CRUZ SANTA
U.D. FUERTEVENTURA
U.D. GALDAR
U.D. GOMERA
U.D. GUIA
U.D. IBARRA
U.D. ICODENSE
U.D. LA PALMA
U.D. LANZAROTE
U.D. LAS PALMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
U.D. LAS ZOCAS .
U.D. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
U.D. LOS VÉLEZ
U.D. NORTE
U.D. OROTAVA
U.D. PAJARA
U.D. REALEJOS
U.D. SAN ANDRES Y SAUCES
U.D. SAN ANTONIO
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
U.D. SAN GREGORIO
U.D. TEGUESTE
U.D. TELDE
U.D. TEROR B.
U.D. TIJARAFE
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. VECINDARIO
U.D. VILLA SANTA BRIGIDA
U.JUVENTUD COSTA AYALA
UNION SUR YAIZA
UNION TEJINA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS

LA RIOJA

A.C.D. SAN MARCIAL
A.D.FUNDACION LOGROÑES
A.F. CALAHORRA
C. ATLETICO RIVER EBRO.
C. HARO DEPORTIVO
C.C.D. ALBERITE
C.D. AGONCILLO
C.D. ALDEANO RIVER
C.D. ALFARO
C.D. ANGUIANO
C.D. ARNEDO
C.D. AUTOL
C.D. BAÑUELOS
C.D. BERCEO
C.D. CALAHORRA
C.D. CENICERO
C.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. PRADEJON
C.D. SAN LORENZO
C.D. TEDEON
C.D. VAREA
C.D. VILLEGAS
C.F. CIUDAD DE ALFARO
C.F. RAPID MURILLO
C.P. CALASANCIO
CASALARREINA C.F.
F.C. LA CALZADA
LOGROÑES CF
NAXARA CD
PEÑA BALSAMAISO CF
S.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. LOGROÑES
UNIVERSAL FUTBOLISTICA RIOJA FC
VALVANERA C.D.
YAGUE C.F.

MADRID

A.D. ALCOBENDAS
A.D. ALCORCON
A.D. ALCORCÓN (2)
A.D. ARGANDA
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO
A.D. ORCASITAS
A.D. PABLO IGLESIAS RIVAS
A.D. PARLA
A.D. TORREJON C.F.
A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON
ALCOBENDAS C.F.
ARAVACA C.F.
ATLÉTICO CLUB DE SOCIOS
ATLETICO VALDEMORO
ATLETICO VILLABA
C. ATLETICO DE MADRID
C. ATLETICO LEONES DE CASTILLA
C. ATLETICO PINTO
C.D. AVANCE
C.D. AVIACION
C.D. BETIS S. ISIDRO
C.D. CANILLAS
C.D. CIEMPOZUELOS
C.D. COLMENAR
C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO
C.D. COSLADA
C.D. EL ALAMO
C.D. FORTUNA
C.D. GRIÑON
C.D. HUMANES
C.D. LEGANES
C.D. LOECHES
C.D. LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO
C.D. MOSTOLES
C.D. MÓSTOLES URJC
C.D. PUERTA BONITA
C.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.D. SAN ROQUE E.F.F.
C.D. VICALVARO
C.D. VILLAREJO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D.C. OFIGEVI
C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.F. GANDARIO-SANSE
C.F. MONTIJO-SAN ANTOLIN
C.F. POZUELO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.U. COLLADO VILLABA
CAMARMA C.F.
CELTIC CASTILLA
CENTRO DEP. BRUNETE
D.A.V. SANTA ANA
E.F. PERISO
F.C. VILLANUEVA DEL PARDILLO
FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS S.
GALACTICO PEGASO
GETAFE C.F.
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID C,F
LAS ROZAS C.D.
MORATALAZ ESC. DEP.
MÓSTOLES C.F.
PERISO C.F.
R.C.D. CARABANCHEL
R.S.D. ALCALA
RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID CF
REAL ARANJUEZ CF
TORRELODONES C.F.
TRES CANTOS C.D.F.
TRIVAL VALDERAS C.F.
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS
U.D. COLLADO VILLALBA
U.D. DE S.LORENZO ESCORIAL
U.D. S. SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
UNION ADARVE AS.DEP.
VALLECAS CF
VILLAVERDE-BOTTICHER S.R

MURCIA

A.D. ARCHENA ATL.
A.D. SANTIAGO EL MAYOR
ABARAN C.D.
AGUILAS CF
ALHAMA C.F.
C. ATLETICO CIUDAD DE LORQUI
C. ATLETICO PULPILEÑO
C. D. PLUS ULTRA
C. DEPORTIVA MINERA
C. OLIMPICO DE TOTANA
C.D. ALBERCA
C.D. ALGAR
C.D. ALQUERIAS
C.D. BALA AZUL
C.D. BENIEL
C.D. BULLENSE
C.D. CIEZA
C.D. CIUDAD DE CIEZA
C.D. JUVENIA POZO ESTRECHO
C.D. LA UNION
C.D. LUMBRERAS
C.D. MOLINENSE
C.F. FORTUNA
C.F. LORCA DEPORTIVA-2-
C.F. MOLINA
CALASPARRA F.C.
CARAVACA CF
CARTAGENA F.C.
CARTAGENA FC
CENTRO DE DEPORTES EL ESPARRAGAL
CEUTI ATLETICO A.D.
CIUDAD DE LORCA C.F.
COSTA CALIDA C.F.
CUARTO DISTRITO C.F
E.D.M.F. CHURRA
E.F. ESPERANZA
ESTRELLA GRANA EL PALMAR C.F.
F.C. JUMILLA
F.C. PUENTE TOCINOS
F.C.CARTAGENA
JUMILLA C.D.
JUMILLA CF
LA HOYA C.F.
LA HOYA DEPORTIVA C.F.
LA HOYA LORCA C.F.
LA UNIÓN C.F.
LORCA ATLETICO C.F.
LORCA D. C.F
MAR MENOR C.F.
MAZARRON CF
MAZARRON F.C.
MORATALLA CF
MULEÑO C.F.
MURCIA DEPORTIVO
NUEVA VANGUARDIA C.F.
PINATAR CD
REAL MURCIA
S.F.C. MINERVA
SANGONERA ATL. C.F.
SANTOMERA CF.
UCAM MURCIA C.F.
UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA MURCIA C.F.
YECLANO DEP.

NAVARRA

A.D. SAN JUAN
BETI GASTE KULTUR JOLAS K.E.
BETI ONAK C.D.
C. AMIGO
C. ATLETICO ARTAJONES
C.ATLETICO CIRBONERO
C.ATLETICO OSASUNA
C.ATLETICO VALTIERRANO
C.D. ALUVION
C.D. AMAYA
C.D. AOIZ
C.D. ARDOI
C.D. ARENAS
C.D. AURRERA K.E.
C.D. AVANCE E.
C.D. AZKARRENA
C.D. AZKOYEN
C.D. BAZTAN
C.D. BUÑUEL
C.D. CANTOLAGUA
C.D. CORRELLANO
C.D. CORTES
C.D. ERRI-BERRI
C.D. FALCESINO
C.D. GARES
C.D. GAZTE BERRIAK
C.D. HUARTE
C.D. IDOYA
C.D. INJERTO
C.D. IRUÑA
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LA PEÑA
C.D. LAGUNAK
C.D. LERINÉS
C.D. LODOSA
C.D. LOURDES
C.D. MENDI
C.D. OBERENA
C.D. ONDALAN
C.D. PAMPLONA
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA
C.D. RIBAFORADA
C.D. RIVER EGA
C.D. SAN ADRIAN
C.D. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. SAN JORGE
C.D. SESMA
C.D. SUBIZA
C.D. TUDELANO
C.D. VALLE DE EGUES
C.D. VIANES
C.D. ZARRAMONZA
C.F. BERIAIN
C.U.D. BURLADES
F.C. TUDELA 1999
LAGUN ARTEA K..E
MURCHANTE FC
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
S.D. ALSASUA
S.D.C. SAN CRISTOBAL
U.D. MUTILVERA
U.D.C. CHANTREA
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA

PAÍS VASCO

A.D. ZUIA DE FÚTBOL
A.D.C. ABETXUKO
AMARA BERII K.E.
AMURRIO C.
ANAITASUNA F.C.
AÑORGA K.K.E.
ANTIGUOKO K.E.
APURTUARTE C.
ARENAS C.F.
ARIZNABARRA C.D.
ARRAIZ F.T.
ASTIGARRAKO MUNDARRO
ATHLETIC C. BILBAO
BALMASEDA F.C.
BARAKALDO CF.
BASCONIA CD
BERGARA K.E.
BERIO F.C.
BERMEO C.
BRUNO VILLAREAL SD
C. SAN IGNACIO
C.D. ALEGRIA
C.D. ALIPENDI
C.D. ALOÑA-MENDI
C.D. AMAIKAK-BAT
C.D. AURRERA ONDÁRROA
C.D. AURRERA VITORIA
C.D. BASCONIA
C.D. BEHOBIA
C.D. BERRIZ
C.D. BETOÑO-ELGORRIAGA
C.D. CAMPEZO F.R.
C.D. DUNBOA-EGUZKI
C.D. EL PILAR-MARIANISTAS
C.D. EL RETORNO
C.D. ELORRIO
C.D. FÚTBOL SAN MARTIN
C.D. FÚTBOL TORPEDO
C.D. GALDAKAO
C.D. GALLARTA
C.D. GETXO
C.D. HERNANI
C.D. IZARRA
C.D. LAKUA
C.D. LAUDIO
C.D. LOIU
C.D. MUNGIA
C.D. MUTRIKO
C.D. NANCLARES
C.D. ORTUELLA
C.D. PADURA
C.D. PASAJES
C.D. RIOJA ALAVESA
C.D. ROTETA
C.D. SANTURTZI
C.D. SONDIKA
C.D. TOURING
C.D. TRINTXERPE
C.D. URKI
C.D. VASCONIA
C.D. VITORIA
C.D. VULCANO
C.D.DERIO
C.F. ARANBIZKARRA
C.F. ZARAMAGA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
EL GOIBAR C.D.
EUSKALDUNA C.D.
GATIKA
GERNIKA CF
GURUTZETA FÚTBOL K.T.
HONDARRIBIA F.C.
IDIAZABAL C.F.
IURRETAKO K.T.
JUVENTUD DEP. SOMORROSTRO
LAGUN ONAK
LANTARON CD
LEIOA S.D.
LEMONA S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E.
OSTADAR SAIARRE K.E.
PORTUGALETE CF
REAL SOCIEDAD S.S.
REAL UNION DE IRUN
S.C.D. DE DURANGO
S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. BEASAIN
S.D. DEUSTO
S.D. EIBAR
S.D. ERANDIO CLUB
S.D. INDAUTXU
S.D. IRUBAT
S.D. MORAZA
S.D. OYONESA
S.D. RETUERTO
S.D. SALVATIERRA
S.D. SAN PEDRO
S.D. UGERAGA
S.D. UROLA K.E.
SAN PRUDENCIO C.D.
SANPEDROTARA F.E.
SANTUTXU F.C.
SESTAO RIVER
SODUPE UNION C.
SOLARUZE F.T.
TOLOSA C.F.
U.D. ARETXABALETA
UNIÓN SPORT SAN VICENTE
ZALLA UC
ZAMUDIO S.D.
ZARAUTZ CD
ZUMAIAKO F.C.

VALENCIA

A. C. BENAGUASIL
A. C. CARLET
A.C.D. BENICENSE
ALBATERA C.F.
ALBORAYA U.D.
ALDAIA U.D.
ALFONDEGUILLA C.F.
ALGUEÑA C.F.
ALICANTE C.F
ALMENARA C.F.
ALQUERIES C.F.
ASPE U.D.
ATLÉTICO DE MACASTRE C.F.
ATLÉTICO DEL TURIA C.F.
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
ATZENETA U.E.
BENFERRI C.F.
BENIDORM C.D.
BURJASSOT C.F.
C. ALMENARA ATLÈTIC
C. LA VALL
C.D. ACERO
C.D. ALBERIQUE
C.D. ALCORA
C.D. ALCOYANO
C.D. ALMAZORA
C.D. ALMORADI
C.D. ALMORADI-2
C.D. ALONE GUARDAMAR
C.D. ALTURA
C.D. ATL. MUSEROS
C.D. BENICARLO
C.D. BENICASSIM
C.D. BENIFAYO
C.D. BETIS FLORIDA
C.D. BUÑOL
C.D. BURRIANA
C.D. CASTELLON
C.D. CHELLA
C.D. CHESTE
C.D. CONTESTANO
C.D. COX
C.D. DENIA
C.D. DOLORES
C.D. EL CAMPELLO
C.D. ELCHE ILICITANO
C.D. ELDENSE
C.D. ENGUERA
C.D. F. BASE L'ELIANA
C.D. FINESTRAT
C.D. JÁVEA
C.D. LLOSA
C.D. MASAMAGRELL
C.D. OLIMPICO
C.D. ONDA
C.D. POBLA DE FARNALS
C.D. POLOT
C.D. RODA
C.D. SEGORBE
C.D. SERRANOS
C.D. THADER
C.D. TORRENT
C.D. TURIS
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE
C.D. UTIEL
C.D.A. SAN MARCELINO
C.F. ALBUIXECH
C.F. ALCALÁ
C.F. BENLLOCH
C.F. BORRIOL
C.F. CHIVA
C.F. CULLERA
C.F. GANDIA
C.F. LA NUCIA
C.F. NULES
C.F. SAN JORGE
C.F. TRAIGUERA
C.F. U.D. ILICITANA
C.F. U.E. GANDIA
C.F. VILLAFAMES
C.F.F. CIUTAT DE TORRENT
C.P.MARXALENES
CALLOSA DEPORTIVA C.F.
CALPE F.C.
CATARROJA CF
CRACKS C.F.
CREVILLENTE D.
DISCÓBOLO- LA TORRE A.C.
EL PUIG C.D.
ELCHE C.F
ELDA INDUSTRIAL C.F.
ESTIVELLA C.F.
F.B. REDOVÁN C.F.
F.B.M. MONCADA C.F.
F.C. CANALENSE
F.C. TORREVIEJA
F.C.V. BEDIDORM FÚTBOL BASE
FOYOS C.D.
G.C.D. SANT JOAN
GODELLA C.F.
GUADASUAR C.F.
HERCULES C.F.
HURACÁN VALENCIA C.F.
JOVE ESPAÑOL CF
LA ALCUDIA E.M.F.
LA VILAVELLA C.F.
LEVANTE U.D.
LLIRIA C.F.
MANISES C.F.
MASSANASSA C.F.
MISLATA C.F.
MONCOFA F.C.
MONÓVAR CENTRO DEPORTIVO
MURO DE ALCOY C.F.
MUTXAMEL C.F.
NOVELDA CF
ONTENIENTE CF
ORIHUELA C.F
ORPESA C.F.
PAIPORTA C.F.
PATERNA C.F.
PEGO C.F
PICASENT C.F.
PINOSO C.F.
RACING ALGEMESÍ
RACING CLUB SALSADELLA
RAYO SAN ANTONIO BENAGÉBER C.F.
RECAMBIOS COLÓN C.D.
RIBARROJA C.F
S.C.D. SAN BLAS
S.D. SUECA
SAGUNTO F.B.
SAN PEDRO C.F.
SAN RAFAEL C.F.
SANTA POLA C.F.
SILLA C.F.
SPORTING C. REQUENA
SPORTING RIBARROJA C.F.
TORRE LEVANTE C.F.
TORRELLANO C.F.
TORRELLANO ILLICE
TORRENT C.F.
U.D. ALGINET
U.D. ALTEA
U.D. ALZIRA
U.D. BENIGANIM
U.D. BENISA
U.D. CANALS
U.D. CARCAIXENT
U.D. CASTELLAR-OLIVERAL
U.D. CASTELLONENSE
U.D. CUART
U.D. HORADADA
U.D. JUVENTUD Bº DEL CRISTO
U.D. OLIVA
U.D. ONDARENSE
U.D. PETRELENSE C.F.
U.D. PORTUARIOS
U.D. PUÇOL
U.D. RAYO IBENSE
U.D. SANT MATEU
U.D. TABERNES
U.D. VALL DE UXO
U.D.SP. BARRIO LA LUZ
VALENCIA C.F.
VILAMARXANT C.F.
VILAVELLA C.F.
VILLAJOLLOSA C.F
VILLARREAL CF
VILLENA C.F.
VINAROS C.F.

UEFA

ALBANIA

ESCUDO DE ALBANIA
BANDERA DE ALBANIA
MAPA DE ALBANIA
SELECCIÓN ALBANESA
F.K. PARTIZAN DE TIRANA
F.K. TOMORI
F.K. VLLAZNIA
FK KUKËSI
K.F. APOLONIA FIER
K.F. ELBASANI
K.F. ERZENI
K.F. LAÇI
K.F. TIRANA
K.S. ALBPETROL PATOS
K.S. BESA KAVAJE
K.S. BESËLIDHJA
K.S. BYLIS BALLSH
K.S. DINAMO TIRANA
K.S. EGNATIA
K.S. FLAMURTARI VLORE
K.S. ILIRIA
K.S. KASTRIOTI
K.S. LUFTËTARI
K.S. LUSHNJA
K.S. SHKUMBINI
K.S. SKENDERBEU
K.S. TEUTA
KF ADRIATIKU
KF BUTRINTI
KF GRAMSHI
SK HIMARÉ

ALEMANIA

ESCUDO DE ALEMANIA
BANDERA DE ALEMANIA
MAPA DE ALEMANIA
SELECCIÓN ALEMANA
01.SELECCION ALEMANA
1 FC COLONIA
1 FC NUREMBERG
1. FC BOCHOLT
1. FC HEIDENHEIM 1846
1. FC KAISERSLAUTERN
1. FC MAGDEBURGO
1. FC SAARBRÜCKEN
1. FC UNION
1. FSV MAINZ 05
ALEMANNIA AACHEN 1900
ALTONA 93
B.V. CLOPPENBURG
BAYERN 04 LEVERKUSEN
BERLINER A.K. 07
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
BORUSSIA NEUNKIRCHEN
BORUSSIA VFL 1900 MONCHENGLADBACH
CHEMNITZER F.C.
DSC ARMINIA
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIGER
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
F.C. AUGSBURG 1907
F.C. BAYERN MUNICH
F.C. CARL ZEISS JENA
F.C. SCHALKE 04
FC ENERGIE COTTBUS
FC ERZGEBIRGE
FC INGOLSTADT 04
FC ROT-WEIB ERFURT
FC ST. PAULI
FC WÜRZBURGER KICKERS
FORTUNA DE DUSSELDORF
FSV FRANKFURT
FSV ZWICKAU
HALLESCHER FC
HAMBURGO S.V.
HANNOVER 96
HERTHA BSC
HOLSTEIN KIEL
KARSLRUHER SC
KICKERS OFFENBACH
KIELER S.V. HOLSTEIN
MSV DUISBURGO
RB LEIPZIG
ROT WEISS AHLEN
S.C. FREIBURG
S.C. PADERBORN 07
S.G. DINAMO DE DRESDEN
S.V. DARMSTADT
S.V. EINTRACHT TRIER 05
S.V. SANDHAUSEN 1916
S.V. WACKER
SC FORTUNA
SC PREUBEN MÜNSTER
SC ROT-WEIB
SG SONNENHOF GROBASPACH EV
SP.VG BLAU-WEISS
SPORFREUNDE SIEGEN
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
SPVGG GREUTHER
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
SSV JAHN REGENSBURG
SV WEHEN WIESBADEN
TSG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
TSV 1860 MUNICH
VFB STUTTGART
VFB LÜBECK
VFL BOCHUM 1848
VFL OSNABRUCK
VFL WOLSBURGO
VFR AALEN
WERDER BREMEN

ANDORRA

ESCUDO DE ANDORRA
BANDERA DE ANDORRA
MAPA DE ANDORRA
AC D´ESCALDES
CE PRINCIPAT
FC ANDORRA
FC ENCAMP
FC LUSITANOS
FC RANGERS
FC STA. COLOMA
SELECCIÓN ANDORRANA
UE ST JULIA

ARMENIA

ESCUDO DE ARMENIA
BANDERA DE ARMENIA
MAPA DE ARMENIA
SELECCIÓN ARMENIA
ALASHKERT FC
DINAMO YEVERAN
DVIN ARTASHT FC
FC ARAKS ARARAT
FC ARARAT YEREVAN
FC ARARAT YEREVAN (2)
FC BANANTS
FC PYUNIK
FC PYUNIK (2)
FC SHIRAK
FC SHIRAK (2)
FC ULISES
FC ULISSES
FC YEREVAN
GANDZASAR FC
KILIKIA YEREVAN FC
KOTAIT ABOVIAN
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
LURI VANADZOR FC
MIKA FC
SPARTAK YEREVAN FC
YEVERAN UNITED FC
ZENITH FC YEVERAN
ZVARTNOTS-AAL FC

AUSTRIA

ESCUDO DE AUSTRIA
BANDERA DE AUSTRIA
MAPA DE AUSTRIA
SELECCIÓN AUSTRIACA
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
CASHPOINT SRC ALTACH
FC ADMIRA
FC DORNBIRN
FC GRATKORN
FC KUFSTEIN
FC LIEFERING
FC LUSTENAU
FC PASCHING
FC WACKER INNSBRUCK
FIRST VIENNA FC
FK AUSTRIA DE VIENA
FLORIDSDORFER AC
KAPFENBERGER SV
KREMS SC
LASK LINZ
RAPID DE VIENA
RED BULL SALZBURGO
SC MAGNA NEUSTADT
SC RITZING FC
SK AUSTRIA KARNTERN
SK STURM GRAZ
SK STURM GRAZ -2-
SK VORWÄRTS STEYR
SKN ST. POLTEN
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURGO
SV GRÖDIG
SV HORN
SV MATTERSBURG
SV RIED
SV SCHWECHAT
SV STOCKERAU
SW BREGENZ
TSV HARTBERG
TSV HARTBERG (2)
WIENER-SPORKLUB
WOLFSBERGER AC
WSG EWAROVSKI WATTENS

AZERBAIYÁN

ESCUDO DE AZERBAIYÁN
BANDERA DE AZERBAIYÁN
MAPA DE AZERBAIYÁN
SELECCIÓN AZERBAYAN
AMMK FC
AZAL PFC
BAKILI BAKU
ENERGETIK M
FK BAKI
FK DINAMO DE BAKU
FK MASALLI
FK MKT ARAZ
FK SPARTAK DE QUBA
FK STANDARD DE BAKU
FK XAZRI
GANCA FK
INSAATÇI S. FK
INTER DE BAKU
KARVAN IDMAN K
KHAZAR S.
MUGAN FK
NEFTÇI BAKU
OLIMPIC FC
QABALA FK
QARABAGH FK
SIMURQ PFK
SUMQAYIT FK
TURAN FK
XAZAR FK
ZIRA FK

BÉLGICA

ESCUDO DE BÉLGICA
BANDERA DE BÉLGICA
MAPA DE BÉLGICA
SELECCIÓN BELGA
A.F.C. TUBIZE
AS VERBROEDERING
BEERSCHOT A.C.
C. RACING DE MALINAS
CERCLE BRUGGE KSV
CLUB BRUGGE KV
F.C. MOLENBEEK BRUSSELS
F.C.V. DENDER E.H.
HOOGSTRATEN HVV
K BERCHEM SPORT
K.A.A. GENT
K.A.A. GENT (2)
K.A.S. EUPEN
KFC DESSEL SPORT
KFC GERMINAL BEERSCHOT
KRC GENK (2)
KRC GENT
KSC LOKEREN
KSC LOKEREN (2)
KSK BEVEREN
KSK HEIST
KSK RONSE
KSV ROOSELARE
KV KORTRIJ
KV OOSTENDE
KV WOLUWE-ZAVENTEM
KVC WESTERLO
LIERSE S.K.
LOMMEL UNITED
OUD-HEVERLEE LEUVEN
PATRO EISDEN
R. EXCELSIOR MOUSCRON
R. STANDARD DE LIEJA
R.A.A.L. LA LOUVIERE
R.A.E.C. MONS
REAL CHARLEROI SC
RKV MECHELEN
ROYAL ANTWERP FC
ROYAL BOUSSU DOUR BORINAGE
ROYAL EXCELSIOR VIRTON
ROYAL F.C. LIEJA
ROYAL F.C. TOURNAI
ROYAL MOUSCRON PERUWELZ
ROYAL WHITE STAR BRUXELLES
RSC ANDERLECHT
SC EENDRACHT AALST
SINT-TRUIDENSE
SV ZULTE WAREGEM
WAASLAND FC

BIELORRUSIA

ESCUDO DE BIELORRUSIA
BANDERA DE BIELORRUSIA
MAPA DE BIELORRUSIA
SELECCIÓN BIELORRUSA.
BARANOVICH FK
BATE BORISOV FK
BELSHINA B.FK.
DARIDA FC
FC DINAMO DE BREST
FC DINAMO-93
FC DNEPR
FC GOMEL
FC GRANIT
FC LIDA
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC MINKS
FC MTZ-RIPO
FC NEMAN
FC SHAKHTYOR
FC SLAVIA-MOZYR
FC SLUTSK
FC TORPEDO
FC VITEBSK
FC ZVEZDA
FK DINAMO DE MINKS
FK KRUMKACHY
FK MOLODECHNO
FK SAVIT
FK SMARHON
NAFTAN FK

BOSNIA

ESCUDO DE BOSNIA
BANDERA DE BOSNIA
MAPA DE BOSNIA
SELECCIÓN BOSNIA
FK BORAC
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
FK DRINA
FK GLASINAC
FK IGMAN
FK KOZARA
FK LAKTASI
FK LEOTAR
FK MLADOST DOBOJ
FK MODRICA
FK OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
FK RADNICKI
FK RADNIK
FK RUDAR
FK RUDAR KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
FK SLAVIJA
FK SLOBODA
FK VELEZ
FK ZELJEZNICAR
HNK ORASJE
HNK SLOGA
HSK ZRINJSKI
HSK ZRINJSKI (2)
NK BOSNA VISOKO
NK BROTNJO
NK CELIK
NK GOSK
NK ISKRA BUGOJNO
NK JEDINSTVO
NK METALLEGHE-BSI
NK POSUSJE
NK SIROKI
NK TRAVNIK
NK VITEZ
NK ZEPCE
NK ZVIJEZDA

BULGARIA

ESCUDO DE BULGARIA
BANDERA DE BULGARIA
MAPA DE BULGARIA
SELECCIÓN BULGARA
FC DOBRUDZHA
FC DUNAV ROUSE
FC LOKOMOTIV GORNA
FC PIRIN
FC VEREYA
FC VIHREN
OFC SLIVEN 2000
PFC BEROE
PFC BOTEV
PFC CHERNO MORE
PFC CHERNOMORETZ
PFC CSKA
PFC ETAR 1924
PFC HASKOVO
PFC LEVSKI
PFC LEVSKI SOFIA
PFC LITEX
PFC LOKOMOTIV DE SOFIA
PFC LOKOMOTIV MEZDRA
PFC LUDOGORETS
PFC MAREK
PFC MINYOR
PFC MONTANA
PFC NEFTOCHIMIC
PFC PIRIN GOTSE DELCHEV
PFC RODOPA
PFC SHUMEN 2010
PFC SLAVIA
PFC SPARTAK DE VARNA
PFK LOKOMOTIC DE PLOVDIV
POFC BOTEV VRATSA
PSFC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
SPORTIST SVOGE

CHIPRE

ESCUDO DE CHIPRE
BANDERA DE CHIPRE
MAPA DE CHIPRE
SELECCIÓN CHIPRIOTA.
AEL LIMASSOL
AEP PAPHOS
ANORTHOSIS F.
APEP FC
APOEL FC
APOLLON FC
APOP KYNYRAS
ARIS LIMASSOL
DOXA K
ENOSIS NEON
ERMIS
ETHINOS
NEA SALAMIS
OMONIA A.C.

CROACIA

ESCUDO DE CROACIA
BANDERA DE CROACIA
MAPA DE CROACIA
SELECCIÓN CROATA
HAJDUK SPLIT
HNK CIBALIA
HNK RIJEKA
HNK SIBENIK
NK BELISCE
NK CROACIA
NK DINAMO DE ZAGREB
NK DUBRAVA
NK HRVATSDI D.
NK INTER
NK ISTRA
NK KARLOVAC
NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK LUCKO
NK MARSONIA
NK MEDIMURJE
NK NERETVA
NK OSIJEK
NK PRIMORAC
NK SAMOBOR
NK SLAVEN
NK VARTEKS
NK ZADAR
NK ZAGREB
RNK SPLIT

DINAMARCA

ESCUDO DE DINAMARCA
BANDERA DE DINAMARCA
MAPA DE DINAMARCA
SELECCIÓN DANESA
AAB AALBORG
AARHUS IC
AC HORSENS
AGF AARHUS
AKADEMIST BK
B.1908 FC
BK AVARTA
BK MARIENLYST
BK SKJOLD
BK SOLLEROD-VEDBAEK
BLOKHUS F.C.
BOLDKLUBBEN 1903
BOLDKLUBBEN 1909
BOLDKLUBBEN 1913
BOLDKLUBBEN 93
BRABRAND IF
BRONDBY IF
BRONSHOJ BOLDKLUB
DALUM I.F.
ESBJERG FK
FC FREDERICIA
FC HELSINGOR
FC KOBENHAVN
FC MIDTJYLLAND
FC NORDSJAELLAND
FC ROSKILDE
FC SVENDBORG
FREM BK
FREMAD AMAGER
HB KOGE
HELLERUP IK
HERFOLGE BK
HERLEV IF
HOBRO IK
HOLBAEK FC
HORSENS FREJA F.K.
HVIDOVRE I.F.
IK SKOVBAKKEN
IKAST FS
KJELLERUP IF
KOLDING BOLDKLUB
KOLDING IF
LYNGBY BK
MIDDELFART G. & BK
NAESBY BK
NAESTVED B.K.
NYKOBING FC
OB ODENSE
ODDER IGF FODBLOD
OLSTYKKE FC
RANDERS F.C.
RINGKOBING IS
RISHOJ BOLDKLUD
SILKEBORG I.F.
SKIVE IK
SLAGELSE BK
SONDERJYSKE ELITESPORT
SVEBOLLE B&I
THISTED FC
VAERLOSE BK
VANLOSE IF
VARDE IF
VEJLE B.K
VENDSSYSSEL FF
VIBORG FF
VIRUM-SORGENFRI BK

ESCOCIA

ESCUDO DE ESCOCIA
BANDERA DE ESCOCIA
MAPA DE ESCOCIA
SELECCIÓN ESCOCESA
ABERDEEN FC
CELTIC FC
DUNDE UNITED FC
FALKIRK FC
HAMILTON AFC
HEARTS FC
HIBERNIAN FC
KILMARNOCK FC
MOTHERWELL FC
RANGERS FC
ST JOHNSTONE FC
ST.MIRREN

ESLOVAQUIA

ESCUDO DE ESLOVAQUIA
BANDERA DE ESLOVAQUIA
MAPA DE ESLOVAQUIA
SELECCIÓN ESLOVACA
1FC TATRAN
ASK INTER BRATISLAVA
DUKLA B.B.
FC ARTMEDIA
FC DAC 1904
FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOSICE
FC NITRA
FC PETRZALKA 1898
FC SPARTAK DE TRNAVA
FC VION
FK AS TRENCÍN
FK PÚCHOV
FK SENICA
MFK DUBNICA
MFK KOSICE
MFK RUZOMBEROK
MFK ZEMPLÍN
MSK RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA
MSK ZILINA
SK SLOVAN

ESLOVENIA

ESCUDO DE ESLOVENIA
BANDERA DE ESLOVENIA
MAPA DE ESLOVENIA
SELECCIÓN ESLOVENA
FC KOPER
INTER-BLOCK NK
ND GORICA
ND MURA 05
NK CM CELJE
NK DOMZALE
NK KRSKO
NK LABOD
NK MARIBOR
NK NAFTA
NK OLIMPIJA
NK PRIMORJE
NK RADOMLJE
NK RUDAR

ESPAÑA

ESCUDO DE ESPAÑA
BANDERA DE ESPAÑA
MAPA DE ESPAÑA
SELECCIÓN ESPAÑOLA

ESTONIA

ESCUDO DE ESTONIA
BANDERA DE ESTONIA
MAPA DE ESTONIA
SELECCIÓN ESTONA
FC AJAX LASNAMÄE
FC ELVA
FC FLORA
FC KURESSAARE
FC LEVADIA DE TALLIN
FC LOOTUS
FC TVMK TALLINN
FC VALGA WARRIOR
FC VAPRUS
JK KALEV
JK NARVA TRANS
JK NÖMME KALJU
JK SILLAMÄE KALEV
JK TAMMEKA
JK VIJALDI

FINLANDIA

ESCUDO DE FINLANDIA
BANDERA DE FINLANDIA
MAPA DE FINLANDIA
SELECCIÓN FINLANDESA
AC ALLIANSSI
AC OULU
FC HAKA
FC HONKA
FC ILVES TAMPERE
FC INTER
FC JAZZ
FC KOOTEEPEE
FC ROVANIEMI
FK MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
HJK HELSINKI
JJK JYVASKYLA FC
KPV
KUPS
MYPA
PK35
PS KEMI
SEINAJOKI JK
TAMPERE U.
TPS TURKU
VAASAN PALLOSEURA

FRANCIA

ESCUDO DE FRANCIA
BANDERA DE FRANCIA
MAPA DE FRANCIA
SELECCIÓN FRANCESA
A.C. AJACCIO
A.J. AUXERRE
AC ARLES AVIGNON
AMIENS SCF
ANGERS SCO
AS MONACO
AS NANCY
AS SAINT-ETIEENE
C.S. SEDAN ARDENNES
CHAMOIS NIORTAIS FC
CLERMONT FOOT AUVERGNE
DIJON F. CÔTE D'OR
E.S TROYES AC
EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP
ÉVIAN THONON GAILLARD F.C.
F.B. BOURG-PÉRONNAS
F.C. ISTRES
F.C. METZ
F.C. NANTES
FC LORIENT
FC SOCHAUX
GAZÉLEC F.C. AJACCIO
GIRONDINS F.C.
GRENOBLE FOOT-38
LA BERRICHONNE
LE HAVRE A.C.
LE MANS UC72
LEMANS F.C.
LILLE OSC
MONPELLIER
OGC NIZA
OLIMPIC DE MARSELLA
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
PARIS FC
PARIS S. GERMAIN
RC LENS
RED STAR FC
S.C. BASTIA
S.M. CAEN
STADE BRESTOIS 29
STADE DE REIMS
STADE LAVALLOIS MAYENNE FC
STADE RENNAIS
TOULOUSE FC
TOURS F.C.
U.S. BUOLOGNE
U.S. CRÉTEIL-LUSITANOS
VALENCIENNES FC

GALES

ESCUDO DE GALES
BANDERA DE GALES
MAPA DE GALES
SELECCIÓN GALESA
ABERYSTWYTH
BANGOR CITY
CARDIFF CITY AFC
CARDIFF CITY F.C.
CARMARTHEN
HAVERFORDWEST
LLANELLI AFC
NEWTON
PORT TALBOT
PORTHMADOG
RHYL FC
SWANSEA CITY AFC
TNS
WEELSPOOL

GEORGIA

ESCUDO DE GEORGIA
BANDERA DE GEORGIA
MAPA DE GEORGIA
SELECCIÓN GEORGIANA
FC AMERI TBILISI
FC BAIA ZUGDIDI
FC CHIATURA
FC DILA GORI
FC DINAMO BATUMI
FC DINAMO TBILISI
FC DINAMO TBILISI (2)
FC GAGRA
FC KOLCHETI 1913
FC LOKOMOTIVE
FC MERANI
FC METALURGI RUSTAVI
FC NORCHI DINAMOELI
FC OLIMPI
FC SAMTREDIA
FC SIONI
FC SPARTAKI TSKHINVALI
FC TORPEDO KUTAISI
FC WIT
FC ZESTAFONI
FC ZOOVETI TBILISI

GRECIA

ESCUDO DE GRECIA
BANDERA DE GRECIA
MAPA DE GRECIA
SELECCIÓN GRIEGA.
ACHARNAIKOS FC
AE LARISA
AEK
AIGINIAKOS FC
ANAGENNISI KARDITSA
AO KAVALA
AO KERKYRA
APOLLON SMYRNIS
ARIS FC
ASTERAS
ATROMITOS FC
DOXA DRAMA FC
ERGOTELIS
IRAKLIS FC
KALLITHEA FC
KALLONI FC
KISSAMIKOS FC
LAMIA FC
LEVADIAKOS FC
OFI
OLYMPIACOS
PANATHINAIKOS
PANEGIALICOS FC
PANELEFSINIAKOS FC
PANETOLIKOS GFC
PANIONIOS
PANSERRAIKOS
PANTHRAKIKOS
PAOK
PAS GIANNINA
PLATANIAS FC
SKODA XANTHI
THRASYVOULOS FC
TRIKALA FC
VERIA FC

HOLANDA

ESCUDO DE HOLANDA
BANDERA DE HOLANDA
MAPA DE HOLANDA
SELECCIÓN HOLANDESA
ACHILLES'29
ADO DEN HAAG
AGOVV APELDOORN
AJAX
ALMERE CITY
AMSTERDAMSCHE FC
AZ
BE QUICK 1887
D.W.S. AMSTERDAMFC
DE TREFFERS
F.C. HOSS
FC BLAUW-WIT
FC DEN BOSCH
FC DORDRECHT
FC EINDHOVEN
FC EMMEN
FC GRONINGEN
FC LIENDEN
FC TWENTE
FC UTRECHT
FC VOLENDAM
FEYENOORD
FORTUNA SITTARD
GO AHEAD EAGLES
GVC WAGENINGEN
HEERENVEEN
HELMOND SPORT
HERACLES
HHC HARDENBERG
KONINKLIJKE HFC
KOZAKKEN BOYS
MVV MAASTRICHT
NAC
NEC
O.N.S. SNEEK
PEC ZWOLLE
PSV
RBC ROOSENDAAL
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
RKC WAALWIJK
RODA
SBV EXCELSIOR
SBV VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
SC ENSCHEDE
SC VEENDAM
SPARTA
SV SPAKENBURG
TELSTAR C.F
VBV DE GRAAFSCHAP
VV SINT BAVO
VVV VENLO
WILLEN II

HUNGRÍA

ESCUDO DE HUNGRÍA
BANDERA DE HUNGRÍA
MAPA DE HUNGRÍA
SELECCIÓN HUNGARA
BÉKÉSCSABA 1912 ELÓRE SE
BUDAPEST HONVED
CSEPEL FC
DEBRECENI
DIOSGYORI
DOROGI FC
DUNAKANYAR VÁC FC
EGRI FC
FC FEHERVAR
FC TATABÁNYA
FERENCVAROSI
FGSZ SIÓFOK
GYIRMÓT SE
GYORY
HAJDÚBÖSZÖRMÉNYI TE
KAPOSVARI
KECSKEMETI
LOMBARD FC
MEZOKOVESDI SE
MTK
NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS FC
PAKSI FC
PÉCSI MECSEK FC
PUSKÁS AKADEMIA FC
SALGÓTARJÁN BTC
SZEGED 2011
SZOMBATHELYI HALADÁS
UJPEST FC
VASAS
VIDEOTON FC
ZALAEGERSZED

INGLATERRA

ESCUDO DE INGLATERRA
BANDERA DE INGLATERRA
MAPA DE INGLATERRA
SELECCIÓN INGLESA
ACCRINGTON STANLEY FC
AFC BOURNEMOUTH
ARSENAL F.C.
ASTON VILLA FC
BARNET FC
BARNSLEY FC
BIRMINGHAM CITY F.C.
BLACKBURN ROVERS
BLACKPOOL F.C.
BOLTON WANDERES F.C..
BRENTFORD F.C.
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION F.C.
BRISTOL CITY F.C.
BRISTOL ROVERS FC
BURNLEY FC
BURTON ALBION FC
BURY FC
CAMBRIDGE UNITED FC
CARLISLE UNITED FC
CHARLTON ATH.
CHELSEA F.C.
CHELTENHAM TOWN FC
CHESTERFIELD FC
COLCHESTER UNITED FC
COVENTRY CITY FC
CRAWLEY TOWN FC
CREWE ALEXANDRA FC
CRYSTAL PALACE F.C.
DERBY COUNTY F.C.
DONCASTER ROVERS FC
EVERTON FC
EXETER CITY FC
FLEETWOOD FC
FULHAM F.C.
GILLINGHAM FC
GRIMSBY TOWN FC
HARROGATE TOWN F.C.
HARTLEPOOL UNITED FC
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN AFC
HULL CITY AFC
IPSWICH TOWN F.C.
LEEDS U.F.C.
LEICESTER CITY F.C.
LEYTON ORIENT FC
LIVERPOOL F.C.
LUTON TOWN FC
MANCHESTER CITY FC
MANCHESTER UNITED F.C.
MANSFIELD TOWN FC
MIDDLESBROUGH F.C.
MILLWALL F.C.
MK DONS FC
MORECAMBE FC
NEWPORT COUNTY AFC
NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
NORWICH CITY
NOTTINGHAM FOREST F.C.
NOTTS COUNTY FC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC AFC
OXFORD UNITED FC
PETERBOROUGH U.F.C.
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FC
PORT VALE FC
PORTSMOUTH F.C.
PRESTON NORTH END FC
QUEENS PARK RANGERS
READING F.C.
ROCHDALE AFC
ROTHERHAM UNITED
SCUNTHORPE UNITED FC
SHEFFIELD UNITED F.C.
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY F.C.
SHREWSBURY TOWN FC
SOUTHAMPTON F.C.
SOUTHEND UNITED
STEVENAGE FC
STOKE CITY FC
SUNDERLAND A.F.C.
SWINDON TOWN FC
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
W.B. ALBION
WALSALL FC
WATFORD F.C.
WEST HAM UNITED
WIGAN A.F.C.
WIMBLEDON AFC
WOLVERHAMPTON W. FC
WYCOMBE WANDERERS FC
YEOVIL TOWN FC

IRLANDA

ESCUDO DE IRLANDA
BANDERA DE IRLANDA
MAPA DE IRLANDA
SELECCIÓN REP. IRLANDA
ATHLONE TOWN
BOHEMIAN FC
COBH RAMBLERS FC
DROGHEDA U.
DUNDALK F.C.
FINN HARPS FC
KILDARE C.
LIMERICK FC
LONGFORD T.
SHELBOURNE
SPORTING FINGAL
UCD AFC
WATERFORD U. F.C.

IRLANDA DEL NORTE

ESCUDO DE IRLANDA DEL NORTE
BANDERA DE IRLANDA DEL NORTE
MAPA DE IRLANDA DEL NORTE
SELECCIÓN IRLANDESA
BALLYMENA
CLIFTONVILLE
CRUSADERS
DUGANNON
GLENAVON
GLENTORAN
INSTITUTE
LINFIELD
LISBURN
NEWRY
PORTADOWN

ISLANDIA

ESCUDO DE ISLANDIA
BANDERA DE ISLANDIA
MAPA DE ISLANDIA
SELECCIÓN ISLANDESA
BREIDABLIK
FH
FRAM
FYLKIR
FYOLNIR
GRINDAVIK
IBV
KEFLAVIK
KR
PROTTUR
STJARNAN
THOR AKUREYRI
U.M.F. VIKINGUR ÓLAFSIK
VALUR

ISLAS FEROE

ESCUDO DE ISLAS FEROE
BANDERA DE ISLAS FEROE
MAPA DE ISLAS FEROE
SELECCIÓN ISLAS FEROE
EB-STREYMUR
HAVNAR B.
NSI

ISRAEL

ESCUDO DE ISRAEL
BANDERA DE ISRAEL
MAPA DE ISRAEL
SELECCIÓN ISRAELITA
BEITAR JERUSALEM FC
FC ASHDOD
FC BNEI
FC BNEI-YEHUDA
HAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA
HAPOEL PETACH-TIKVA FC
HAPOEL TEL-AVIV
MACCABI HAIFA FC
MACCABI NETANYA FC
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
MACCABI TEL-AVIV

ITALIA

ESCUDO DE ITALIA
BANDERA DE ITALIA
MAPA DE ITALIA
SELECCIÓN ITALIANA.
A.C. CESENA
A.C. LUMEZZANE
A.C. MILAN
A.C. PERUGIA
A.C. PRATO
A.C. RENATE
A.C. SIENA
A.C. TUTTOCUOIO
A.C.R. MESINA
A.S GUBBIO 1910
A.S. CITTADELLA
A.S. GIANA ERMINIO
A.S. LIVORNO
A.S. LUCCHESE LIBERTAS
A.S. MELFI
A.S. PRO PIACENZA
A.S. ROMA
A.S. VARESE
AC CHIEVO
AC FIORENTINA
AC PISA
ALMA JUVENTUS FANO
AS BARI
ASCOLI CALCIO 1898
ASCOLI PICCHIO FC
ATALANTA
BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
BENEVENTO CALCIO
BOLONIA
BRESCIA CALCIO
CAGLIARI
CALCIO CATANIA
CALCIO PADOVA 1910
CARPI FC 1909
CARRARESE CALCIO
CASERTANA F.C.
COMO CALCIO
COSENZA CALCIO
EMPOLI F.C.
F.C. CROTONE
FC BARI
FC SÜDTIROL
FERALPISALÓ
FORLÍ FC
FROSINONE CALCIO
GENOA
HELLAS VERONA F.C.
INTER DE MILÁN
JUVENTUS
LUPA ROMA F.C.
MANTOVA FC
MODENA F.C.
NOVARA CALCIO
PAGANESE CALCIO 1926
PARMA FC
PESCARA CALCIO
PIACENZA CALCIO
PORDENONE CALCIO
REGGINA CALCIO
S.S. AKRAGAS
S.S. JUVE STABIA
S.S. MACERATESE
S.S. MATERA CAALCIO
S.S. MONOPOLI
S.S. ROBUR SIENA
S.S. SAMBENEDETTESE
S.S. VIRTUS LANCIANO
S.S.C. NAPOLI
S.S.D. FIDELIS ANDRIA
SANTARCANGELO CALCIO
SIRACUSA CALCIO S.R.L.
SPAL 2013
SPEZIA CALCIO 1906
SS LACIO
TARANTO F.C.
TERAMO CALCIO
TERNANA CALCIO
TORINO F.C.
TRAPANI CALCIO
U.C. ALBINOLEFFE
U.C. RICCIONE
U.C. SAMPDORIA
U.S PISTOIESE
U.S. ALESSANDRIA CALCIA
U.S. ANCONA
U.S. AREZZO
U.S. AVELLINO 1912
U.S. CATANZARO
U.S. CITTÁ DE PONTEDERA
U.S. CREMONESE
U.S. GROSSETO
U.S. LATINA CALCIO
U.S. PRO VERCELLI CALCIO
U.S. SALERNITANA 1919
U.S. SASSUOLO CALCIO
U.S. VIBONESE
U.S. VITERBENSE CASTRENSE
UDINESE
UNICUSANO FONDI CALCIO
US CIUDAD DE PALERMO
US LECCE
VENEZIA F.C.
VICENZA CALCIO
VIRTUS ENTELLA
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CALCIO
VIS MISANO FC

KAZAJISTÁN

ESCUDO DE KAZAJISTÁN
BANDERA DE KAZAJISTÁN
MAPA DE KAZAJISTÁN
SELECCIÓN DE KAZAJISTANF.
FC AKTOBE
FC ALTAI
FC ASTANA
FC ASTANA (2)
FC ATYRAU
FC DINAMO ALMATI
FC IRTYSH
FC KAIRAT
FC KAISAR
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC OKZHETPES
FC OKZHETPES (2)
FC ORDABASY
FC SHAKHTER
FC SPARTAK SEMEY
FC TARAZ
FC TOBOL
FC VOSTOK
FC ZHETYSU

LETONIA

ESCUDO DE LETONIA
BANDERA DE LETONIA
MAPA DE LETONIA
SELECCIÓN LETONA
F.B. GULBENE
FC DINABURG
FC JURMALA 2008
FC TRANZIT
FHK LIEPAJAS
FK AUDA
FK BLAZMA
FK DAUGAVA
FK DAUGAVA RIGA
FK JAUNÍBA
FK JELGAVA
FK JURMALA
FK LIEPAJA
FK SKONTO
FK SPARTAKS DE JURMALA
FK VENTA
FK VENTSPILS
FS METTA
JFK OLIMPS

LIECHTENSTEIN

ESCUDO DE LIECHTENSTEIN
BANDERA DE LIECHTENSTEIN
MAPA DE LIECHTENSTEIN
SELECCIÓN LIECHTENSTEIN
FC BALZERS
FC RUGGELL
FC SCHAAN
FC TRIESEN
FC TRIESENBERG
FC VADUZ
USV

LITUANIA

ESCUDO DE LITUANIA
BANDERA DE LITUANIA
MAPA DE LITUANIA
SELECCIÓN LITUANA
DFK DAINAVA
FBK KAUNAS
FBK KAUNAS (2)
FC KLAIPÉDA
FC REO
FC STUMBRAS
FK ATLANTAS
FK BANGA
FK EKRANAS
FK KRUOJA
FK LIETAVA
FK LKKA
FK MAZEIKIAI
FK MINIJA
FK NEVEZIS
FK PALANGA
FK POLONIA VILNIUS
FK SIAULIAI
FK SILUTE
FK SUDUVA
FK SVEIKATA
FK TAURAS
FK TRAKAI
FK UTENIS
FK VETRA
FK ZALGIRIS
FK ZALGIRIS (2)

LUXEMBURGO

ESCUDO DE LUXEMBURGO
BANDERA DE LUXEMBURGO
MAPA DE LUXEMBURGO
SELECCIÓN LUXEMBURGUESA
CS FOLA
CS GREVENMACHER
CS PETANGE
F91
FC 72 ERPELDANGE
FC AVENIR
FC DIFFERDANGE
FC ETZELLA
FC KOEPPCHEN
FC MONDERCANGE
FC PROGRES
FC RESIDENCE WALFER
FC RM HAMM BENFICA
FC SWIFT
FC VICTORIA
FC WILTZ 71
JEUNESSE ESCH
RACING FC
UN KAERJENG 97
US RUMELANGE

MACEDONIA

ESCUDO DE MACEDONIA
BANDERA DE MACEDONIA
MAPA DE MACEDONIA
SELECCIÓN DE MACEDONIA
FC VARDAR
FK CEMENTARNICA 55
FK LJUBOTEN
FK MAKEDONIJA
FK METALURG
FK MILANO
FK NAPREDOK
FK OSOGOVO
FK PELISTER
FK POVEDA
FK RABOTNICKI
FK RENOVA
FK SKOPJE
FK SLOGA
FK TETEKS
FK TURNOVO
K.F. SHKËNDIJA
KF BASHKIMI
SILEKS FC

MALTA

ESCUDO DE MALTA
BANDERA DE MALTA
MAPA DE MALTA
SELECCIÓN MALTESA F.A.
BIRKIRKARA
FLORIANA FC
HAMRUN S.
HIBERNIANS FC
MARSAXLOKK FC
RABAT AJAX
SLIEMA W.
VALLETTA FC

MOLDAVIA

ESCUDO DE MOLDAVIA
BANDERA DE MOLDAVIA
MAPA DE MOLDAVIA
SELECCIÓN MOLDAVA
FC ACADEMIA
FC DACIA
FC DINAMO DE BENDER
FC ISKRA
FC MILSAMI ORHEI
FC NISTRU
FC OLIMPIA
FC PETROCUB
FC RAPID GHIDIGHICI
FC SAXAN
FC SHERIFF
FC SPERANTA NISPORENI
FC TIRASPOL
FC VERIS
FC ZARIA BALTI
FC ZIMBRU

MONTENEGRO

ESCUDO DE MONTENEGRO
BANDERA DE MONTENEGRO
MAPA DE MONTENEGRO
SELECCIÓN MONTENEGRO
FK ARSENAL TIVAT
FK BERANE
FK BOKELJ
FK BUDUCNOST
FK CELIK
FK DECIC
FK JEDINSTVO
FK JEZERO
FK LOVCEN
FK MLADOST PODGORICA
FK MOGREN
FK MORNAR
FK RUDAR PLJEVLJA
FK SUTJESKA
FK ZETA
OFK BAR
OFK GRBALJ
OFK PETROVAC

NORUEGA

ESCUDO DE NORUEGA
BANDERA DE NORUEGA
MAPA DE NORUEGA
SELECCIÓN NORUEGA
AALESUNDS FK
ALTA I.F.
ARENDAL FOTBALL
ÁSANE FOTBALL
BAERUM S.K
BRYNE F.K.
ELVERUM FOTBALL
FC LYNN
FK BODO
FK GJOVIK-LYN
FK HAUGESUND
FK JERV
FK MANDALSKAMERATENE
FK TONSBERG
FOLLO FK
FREDRIKSTAD FK
FRIGG OSLO FK
FYLLINGEN IL
HAMKAM
HONEFOSS BK
IK START
IL HÖDD
KFUM-KAMERATENE OSLO
KONGSVINGER I.L.
KRISTIANSUND BK
LEVANGER FK
LILLESTROM SK
LOV-HAM
MJONDALEN I.F
MOLDE FK
MOSS F.K.
ODD GRENLAND
PORS GRENLAND F.
RANHEIM IL
ROSENBORG
SANDEFJORD F.
SANDNES ULF
SARPSBORG 08 FF
SARPSBORG F.K.
SK BRANN
SK VARD HAUGESUND
SKEID FOTBALL
SOGNDAL FOTBALL
STABAEK
STROMGODSET IF
STROMMEN I.F.
TROMSDALEN UIL
TROMSO IL
ULLENSAKER K.I.
VALERENGA IF
VIKING FK

POLONIA

ESCUDO DE POLONIA
BANDERA DE POLONIA
MAPA DE POLONIA
SELECCIÓN POLACA
ARKA GDYNIA FC
BKS LECHIA
FLOTA
GKS BELCHATOW
GKS KATOWICE
GKS PIAST
GÓRNIK LECZNA
GÓRNIK ZABRZE
JAGIELLONIA BIALYSTOK
KKS LECH
KORONA KIELCE
KORONA KIELCE (2)
KS RUCH
KS WARTA
KSP POLONIA
LEGIA
LKS LODZ
LKS NIECIECZA
MKS CRACOVIA
MKS ODRA
MKS POGON
POLONIA BYTOM
RTS WIDZEW LODZ
TS
WISLA CRACOVIA
WISLA PLOCK
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN

PORTUGAL

ESCUDO DE PORTUGAL
BANDERA DE PORTUGAL
MAPA DE PORTUGAL
SELECCIÓN PORTUGUESA
A.D. FAFE
A.N. 1º MAYO
ACADEMICA
ACADEMICO DE VISEU FC
ATLETICO C.P.
BOAVISTA F.C.
C. ORIENTAL DE LISBOA
C.D. DAS AVES
C.D. FEIRENSE
C.D. MAFRA
C.D. NACIONAL
C.D. SANTA CLARA
C.D. TONDELA
C.D. TROFENSE
C.F. ESTRELA DA AMADORA
C.S. MARITIMO
CF OS BELENENSES
FC AROUCA
FC FAMALIZAO
FC OPORTO
FC PAÇOS
FC PENAFIEL
FC VIZELA
G.D CHAVES
GIL VICENTE F.C.
GONDOMAR S.C.
LEIXOES SC
PORTIMONENSE S.C.
RIO AVE
S.C. BRAGA
S.C. COVILHA
S.C. FARENSE
S.C. FREAMUNDE
SC OLHANENSE
SL BENFICA
SPORTING C.P
U.D OLIVEIRENSE
UD. LEIRIA
VARZIM S.C.
VITORIA FC
VITORIA SC

REPÚBLICA CHECA

ESCUDO DE REPÚBLICA CHECA
BANDERA DE REPÚBLICA CHECA
MAPA DE REPÚBLICA CHECA
SELECCIÓN REPÚBLICA CHECA
1.FK PRÍBRAM
AC SPARTA
FC BANIK
FC BOHEMIANS 1905
FC FASTAV
FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
FC SLOVAN
FC TESCOMA
FC VITKOVICE
FC VYSOCINA
FC ZBROJOVKA
FK 1. FC BRNO
FK BANÍK MOST
FK DUKLA
FK JABLONEC
FK MLADA
FK SLOVACKO
FK TEPLICE
FK VIKTORIA PILSEN
FK VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
SK DYNAMO
SK KLADNO
SK SIGMA
SK SLAVIA

RUMANÍA

ESCUDO DE RUMANÍA
BANDERA DE RUMANÍA
MAPA DE RUMANÍA
SELECCIÓN RUMANA
ASA TARGU MURES
CF GLORIA BISTRITA
CFR CLUJ
CS CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
CS GAZ METAN MEDIAS
CS MIOVENI
CS PANDURII TARGU JIU
CSM POLITEHNICA
FC ARGES
FC ASTRA
FC BAIA MARE
FC BIHOR
FC BOTOSANI
FC BRASOV
FC CEAHLAUL
FC DINAMO DE BUCAREST
FC NATIONAL
FC OTELUL
FC PETROLUL
FC POLITEHNICA
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
FC RAPID
FC SPORTUL
FC STEAUA
FC TIMISOARA
FC UNIVERSIDAD CRAIOVA
FC UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
FC URINEA
FC UTA
FC VASLUI
FC VIITORUL
FC VOLUNTARI
FCM BACAU

RUSIA

ESCUDO DE RUSIA
BANDERA DE RUSIA
MAPA DE RUSIA
SELECCIÓN RUSA
CSKA MOSCU
FC ALANIA
FC AMKAR PERM
FC ANSCHI
FC BALTIKA
FC DINAMO BRYANSK
FC DINAMO MOSCU
FC GAZOVIK
FC JIMKI
FC KRASNODAR
FC KUBAN
FC LOKOMOTIV
FC LUCH-ENERGIYA
FC METALLURD-KUZBASS
FC MORDOVIA
FC MOSCU
FC NEFTEKHIMIK
FC PETROTREST
FC ROSTOV
FC ROTOR
FC RUBIN KAZAN
FC SALYUT
FC SATURN
FC SHINNIK
FC SIBIR
FC SKA ROSTOV DEL DON
FC SKA-ENERGIYA
FC SOKOL SARATOV
FC SPARTAK DE MOSCU
FC TEREK
FC TOM TOMSK
FC TORPEDO DE MOSCÚ
FC TORPEDO VLADIMIR
FC UFA
FC URAL
FC VOLGA
FC VOLGAR
FC YENISEY
FC ZENIT
PFC KRYLIA
PFC SPARTAK NALCHIK

SAN MARINO

ESCUDO DE SAN MARINO
BANDERA DE SAN MARINO
MAPA DE SAN MARINO
SELECCIÓN SAN MARINO
AC FIORENTINO
AC JUVENES-DOGANA
AC LIBERTAS
FC DOMAGNANO
S.S. MURATA
SC FAETANO
SP CAILUNGO
SP LA FIORITA
SP TRE FIORI
SP TRE PENNE
SS COSMOS
SS FOLGORE
SS PENNAROSSA
SS SAN GIOVANNI
SS VIRTUS

SERBIA

ESCUDO DE SERBIA
BANDERA DE SERBIA
MAPA DE SERBIA
SELECCIÓN SERBIA
F.K. METALAC
FK BACKA BACKA PALANKA
FK BANAT
FK BEZANIJA
FK BORAC CACAK
FK BSK BORCA
FK CUCARICKI
FK DONJI SREM
FK ESTRELLA ROJA
FK HABITPHARM JAVOR
FK HAJDUK-RODIC
FK INDIJA
FK JAGODINA
FK JEDINSTVO PUTEVI
FK KOLUBARA
FK MLADI
FK MLADOST APATIN
FK MLADOST LUCANI
FK NAPREDAK
FK NOVI PAZAR
FK NOVI SAD
FK OBILIC
FK PARTIZAN
FK PROLETER
FK RAD
FK RADNICKI KRAGUJEVAC
FK RADNICKI NIS
FK RADNICKI NOVA PAZOVA
FK RADNIK SURDULICA
FK SLOBODA UZICE
FK SLOGA KRALJEVO
FK SMEDEREVO
FK SPARTAK
FK SREM
FK TELEOPTIK
FK TIMOR
FK VOJVODINA
FK VOZDOVAC
FK VOZDOVAC (2)
FK ZELECNIK
OFK BELGRADO
OFK MLADENOVAC

SUECIA

ESCUDO DE SUECIA
BANDERA DE SUECIA
MAPA DE SUECIA
SELECCIÓN SUECA
AIK SOLNA
ÄNGELHOLMS FF
ASSYRISKA FF
ATVIDABERGS FF
BK HACKEN
BK HACKEN (2)
DALKURD FF
DEGERFORS IF
DJURGARDEN IF
FALKENBERGS FF
GAIS
GEFLE IF
GIF SUNDSVALL
HALMSTADS BK
HAMMARBY IF
HELSINGBORGS IF
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
IF ELFSBORG
IFK GOTEBORG
IFK MALMÖ
IFK NORRKÖPING
IFK VÄRNAMO
IK BRAGE
JÖNKÖPINGS SÖDRA IF
KALMAR FF
LANDSKRONA BOIS
LJUNGSKILE SK
MALMO FF
MJÄLLBY AIF
NORRBY IF
OREBRO SK
ORGRYTE IS
ÖSTERS IF
SYRIANSKA FC
TRELLEBORGS FF
UMEA FC
VARBERGS BOLS FC
VÄSTERAS SK

SUIZA

ESCUDO DE SUIZA
BANDERA DE SUIZA
MAPA DE SUIZA
SELECCIÓN SUIZA
AC BELLINZONA
BSC YOUNG BOYS
ÉTOILE CAROUGE FC
FC BASILEA
FC AARAU
FC BERNA
FC BIEL-BIENNE
FC BULLE
FC CHIASSO
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FOMDS
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
FC LE MONT
FC LOCARNO
FC LUCERNA
FC LUGANO
FC SCHAFFAUSEN
FC SION
FC ST. GALLEN
FC STADE NYONNAIS
FC THUN
FC WIL 1900
FC WINTERTHUR
FC WOHLEN
FC ZURICH
GRASSHOPPER C.Z.
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
SC BRÜHL
SC KRIENS
SC YOUNG FELLOWS JUVENTUS
SERVETTE FC
SR DÉLEMONT
YVERDON SPORT FC

TURQUÍA

ESCUDO DE TURQUÍA
BANDERA DE TURQUÍA
MAPA DE TURQUÍA
SELECCIÓN TURCA
AKHISAR BELEDIYESPOR
ALTAY S.K.
ANKARASPOR
ANTALYASPORT C.
BESIKTAS JK
BURSASPOR
ÇAYKUR RIZESPOR K
DENIZLISPOR
DIYARBAKIRSPOR K
ESKISEHIRSPORT C.
FENERBAÇHE S.K.
GALATASARAY S.K.
GAZIANTEPSPOR K.
GENÇLERBIRLIGI S.K.
GIRESUNSPOR
GÓZTEPE S.K.
HACETTEPE S.K.
ISTANBUL BBSK
KARDEMIR KARABÜSPOR
KASTAMONU S.K.
KAYSERI ERCIYESPOR
KAYSERISPO
KOCAELISPOR
KONYASPOR
MERSIN IDMANYURDU C.
MKE ANKARAGUCU
ORDUSPOR C.
OSMANLISPO FK
SAMSUNSPOR C.
SIVASSPOR
TRABZONSPOR
TURGUTLUSPOR
VESTEL MANISASPOR
YENI MALATYASPOR

UCRANIA

ESCUDO DE UCRANIA
BANDERA DE UCRANIA
MAPA DE UCRANIA
SELECCIÓN UCRANIANA
FC ARSENAL
FC CHERNOMORETS
FC CSKA KIEV
FC DINAMO KIEV
FC DNIPRO
FC HOVERLA
FC ILLYCHIVETS
FC KARPATY
FC KRYVBAS
FC LVIV
FC METALIST
FC METALURG
FC OBOLON KIEV
FC OLIMPIK DONETSK
FC SEBASTOPOL
FC SHAKHTAR DONETSK
FC STAL
FC VOLYN LUTSK
FC VORSKLA
FC ZARYA LUGANSK
FC ZARYA (2)
FC ZIRKA
MFK MYKOLAIV
OSK ZAKARPATTIA
PFC METALURG
PFC OLEKSANDRIA
SC TAVRIYA S.

CONMEBOL

ARGENTINA

ESCUDO DE ARGENTINA
BANDERA DE ARGENTINA
MAPA DE ARGENTINA
SELECCIÓN ARGENTINA
A.A. ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
A.M.S. Y D. ATLETICO RAFAELA
ARSENAL F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO ALDOSIVI
C. ATLÉTICO ATLANTA
C. ATLETICO BELGRANO
C. ATLÉTICO BOCA UNIDOS
C. ATLETICO BROWN
C. ATLETICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
C. ATLETICO CHACARITA JJUNIORS
C. ATLETICO DOUGLAS HAIG
C. ATLÉTICO LOS ANDES
C. ATLÉTICO NUEVA CHICAGO
C. ATLETICO PARANÁ
C. ATLÉTICO PATRONATO
C. ATLÉTICO PLATENSE
C. ATLETICO S. SALVADOR DE JUJUY
C. ATLETICO SAN JORGE
C. ATLETICO SAN MARTIN
C. ATLÉTICO SAN MARTIN DE TUCUMÁN
C. ATLÉTICO SARMIENTO
C. ATLÉTICO TALLERES
C. ATLÉTICO TEMPERLEY
C. ATLETICO TIGRE
C. ATLÉTICO TIRO FEDERAL
C. ATLÉTICO TUCUMAN
C. ATLETICO UNION
C. DEFENSORES DE CAMBACERES
C. ESTUDIANTES DE LA PLATA
C. FERRO CARRIL OESTE
C. GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
C. MUTUAL CRUCERO DEL NORTE
C. SPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES
C. VILLA DÁLMINE
C. Y BIBLIOTECA RAMÓN SANTAMARINA
C.A. ALL BOYS
C.A. BANFIELD
C.A. BOCA JUNIORS
C.A. COLON
C.A. HURACAN
C.A. INDEPENDIENTE
C.A. LANUS
C.A. NEVELL`S OLD BOYS
C.A. RIVER PLATE
C.A. ROSARIO CENTRAL
C.A. SAN LORENZO DE ALMAGRO
C.A. VELEZ S.
C.D. ESPAÑOL
C.D. GODOY CRUZ ANTONIO TOMBA
C.D. JUVENTUD UNIDA
C.OLIMPO
C.S. INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
C.S.A. GUILLERMO BROWN
C.S.D. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
C.S.D. FLANDRIA
CLUB ALMAGRO
INSTITUTO ATLÉTICO CENTRAL CORDOBA
QUILMES ATL. CLUB
RACING CLUB

BOLIVIA

ESCUDO DE BOLIVIA
BANDERA DE BOLIVIA
MAPA DE BOLIVIA
SELECCIÓN BOLIVIANA
C. AURORA
C. BLOOMING
C. BOLIVAR
C. UNIVERSITARIO
C.A. NACIONAL POTOSI
C.D. GUABIRA
C.D. JORGE WILSTERMANN
C.D. ORIENTE PETROLERO
C.D. REAL MOMORE
C.D. SAN JOSE
LA PAZ FC
R. POTOSI
THE STRONGEST

BRASIL

ESCUDO DE BRASIL
BANDERA DE BRASIL
MAPA DE BRASIL
SELECCIÓN BRASILEÑA
A. PORTUGUESA DE DESPORTOS
A.A. PONTE PRETA
A.D. SAO CAETANO
A.R.D. ICASA
A.S. ARAPIRAQUENSE
ABC F.C.
ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ
AMÉRICA F.C.
AMÉRICA MINEIRO
ARAPONGAS E.C.
ASSOCIAÇAO CHAPECOENSE F.
AVAI F.C.
BOA E.C.
BOTAFOGO F.C.
BRASILIENSE F.C.T.
C. NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE
C. RECREATIVO ATLÉTICO CATALANO
C.A. BRAGANTINO
C.A. GOIANENSE
C.A. MINEIRO
C.A. PARANAENSE
C.A. PENAPOLENSE
C.R. FLAMENGO
C.R. VASCO DE GAMA
CEARÁ S.C.
CIANORTE F.C.
CLUBE DE REGATAS BRASIL
CORITIBA F.C.
CRICIÚMA E.C.
CRUCEIRO E.C.
CUIABÁ E.C.
DUQUE DE CAXIAS F.C.
E.C. BAHIA
E.C. DO RECIFE
E.C. JUVENTUDE
E.C. VITÓRIA
F.C. CASCAVEL
FIGUEIRENSE F.C.
FLUMINENSE F.C.
GOIÁS E.C.
GREMIO F.B.
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX
GUARANI F.C.
ITUANO F.C.
J. MALUCELLI
JOINVILLE E.C.
LUVERDENSE E.C.
MACAÉ ESPORTE F.C.
MADUREIRA E.C.
MARINGÁ F.C.
MOGI MIRIM E.C.
NACIONAL F.C.
NOVA IGUAÇU F.C.
OESTE F.C.
PARANÁ CLUBE
PATO BRANCO E.C.
PAYSANDU S.C.
S.C. CORINTHIANS
S.C. INTERNACIONAL
S.C. SAO JOSÉ DOS PINHAIS
S.E. PALMEIRAS
S.E.R. CAXIAS DO SUL
SAMPAIO CORRÊA F.C.
SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUB
SANTOS F.C.
SAO PAULO FC
SEV HORTOLÂNDIA
TREZE F.C.
TUPI F.C.
VILA NOVA F.C.
VOLTA REDONDA F.C.

CHILE

ESCUDO DE CHILE
BANDERA DE CHILE
MAPA DE CHILE
SELECCIÓN CHILENA
AUDAX ITALIANO
C. UNION ESPAÑOLA
C. UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
C.D. COBRELOA
C.D. COBRESAL
C.D. HUACHIPATO
C.D. IQUIQUE
C.D. LA SERENA
C.D. ÑUBLENSE
C.D. O´HIGGINS
C.D. PALESTINO
C.D. SANTIAGO MORNING
C.D. SANTIAGO WANDERERS
C.D. UNION SAN FELIPE
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
C.D.P. CURICÓ UNIDO
C.S.D. COLO-COLO
UNION LA CALERA

COLOMBIA

ESCUDO DE COLOMBIA
BANDERA DE COLOMBIA
MAPA DE COLOMBIA
SELECCIÓN COLOMBIANA
A. DEPORTIVO CALI
A. DEPORTIVO PASTO
ALIANZA PETROLERA FC
ATLÉTICO FC
BABRRANQUILLA FC
BOGOTÁ FC
BOYACA CHICO F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO BUCARAMANGA
C. ATLETICO HUILA
C. ATLETICO NACIONAL
C. DEPORTES TOLIMA
C. UNIÓN MAGDALENA
C.D. ENVIGADO FC
C.D. INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
C.D. ITAGÜÍ D.
C.D. ONCE CALDAS
C.D. REAL CARTAGENA
C.P. DEPORTIVA JUNIOR
CORPORACION AMERICA
CORPORACIÓN C.D. TULUÁ
CORPORACION D. QUINDIO
CUCUTA DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO PEREIRA
EQUIDAD C.D.
FORTALEZA C.E.I.F. FC
JAGUARES FC
LEONES FC
LLANEROS FC
MILLONARIOS F.C.
ORSOMARSO SC
PATRIOTAS FC
REAL SANTANDER CD
RIONEGRO AGUILAS DORADAS
SANTA FE C.D.
TIGRES FC
UNIVERSITARIO POPAYÁN
VALLEDUPAR FC

ECUADOR

ESCUDO DE ECUADOR
BANDERA DE ECUADOR
MAPA DE ECUADOR
SELECCIÓN ECUATORIANA
BARCELONA S.C.
C. D. CUENCA
C. SPORT EMELECL
C. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO
C.D. EL NACIONAL
C.D. ESPOLI
C.S.D. INDENPENDIENTE DEL VALLE
CD UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA
CD AMERICA DE QUITO
CD RIVER ECUADOR
CD SANTA RITA
CENTRO DEPORTIVO OLMEDO
CSD MACARÁ
DELFIN SC
FUERZA AMARILLA SC
IMBABURA S.C.
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE LOJA
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE PORTOVIEJO
LIGA D. UNIVERSITARIA DE QUITO
MANTA F.C.
MUSHUC RUNA SC
SD AUCAS
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVO QUITO

PARAGUAY

ESCUDO DE PARAGUAY
BANDERA DE PARAGUAY
MAPA DE PARAGUAY
SELECCIÓN PARAGUAYA
C. CERRO PORTEÑO
C. GUARANÍ
C. LIBERTAD
C. NACIONAL
C. OLIMPIA
C. RIVER PLATE
C. RUBIO ÑU
C. SOL DE AMERICA
C.A. 3 DE FEBRERO
C.D. CAPIATÁ
GENERAL CABALLERO S.C.
GENERAL DIAZ FC
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
S. SPORTIVO LUQUEÑO
TACUARY F.C.

PERÚ

ESCUDO DE PERÚ
BANDERA DE PERÚ
MAPA DE PERÚ
SELECCIÓN PERUANA
ACADEMMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO
AYACUCHO FC
C SPORT UNIÓN HUARAL
C SPORT VICTORIA
C. ALIANZA LIMA
C. ATLÉTICO TORINO
C. CENTRO D. MUNICIPAL
C. INTI GAS D.
C. JUAN AURICH
C. SPORTING CRISTAL
C. SPORTIVO CIENCIANO
C. UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
C.C.D. LOS CAIMANES
C.D. ALFREDO SALINAS
C.D. COBRESOL FBC
C.D. COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
C.D. COOPSOL
C.D. CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
C.D. DE LA BOCANA
C.D. DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
C.D. SPORT LORETO
C.D. UNION COMERCIO
C.D. UNIÓN TARAPOTO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD S. MARTIN DE PORRES
C.D. WILLY SERRATO
C.S. ATLETICO ALIANZA
C.S.C.D HUALGAYOC
C.S.D. ALIANZA HUANACO
C.S.D. CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
C.S.D. LEON DE HUANUCO
C.S.D. SPORT HUANCAYO
C.SPORT BOYS A.
F.B.C. MELGAR
REAL GARCILASO
SPORT ÁNCASH FC
UNIVERSIDAD TÉCNICA CAJAMARCA

URUGUAY

ESCUDO DE URUGUAY
BANDERA DE URUGUAY
MAPA DE URUGUAY
SELECCIÓN URUGUAYA
C. ATLETICO BELLA VISTA
C. ATLÉTICO BOSTON RIVER
C. ATLETICO CERRO
C. ATLÉTICO JUVENTUD
C. ATLETICO PEÑAROL
C. ATLETICO RENTISTAS
C. ATLETICO RIVER PLATE
C. NACIONAL DE F.
C. PLAZA COLONIA
C. SPORTIVO CERRITO
C.C.D. EL TANQUE SISLEY
CENTRO ATLETICO FENIX
CERRO LARGO F.C.
DANUBIO F.C.
DEFENSOR S.C.
I.A.S.A.
LIVERPOOL F.C.
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS F.C.
RACING C. MONTEVIDEO
RAMPLA JUNIORS F.C.
ROCHA F.C.

VENEZUELA

ESCUDO DE VENEZUELA
BANDERA DE VENEZUELA
MAPA DE VENEZUELA
SELECCIÓN VENEZOLANA
ARAGUA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SOCOPÓ FC
ATLÉTICO VENEZUELA CF
C.D. MINEROS DE GUAYANA
C.DEPORTIVO LARA
CARABOBO F.C.
CARACAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO ANZOÁTEGUI
DEPORTIVO JBL DEL ZULIA
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA FC
DEPORTIVO PETARE
DEPORTIVO TÁCHIRA
ESTUDIANTES DE MÉRIDA F.C.
LLANEROS DE GUANARE F.C.
MONAGAS F.C.
PORTUGUESA F.C.
REAL ESPPOR C.
TRUJILLANOS F.C.
TUCANES DE AMAZONAS F.C.
UNIÓN A. EL VIGIA
UNIÓN LARA S.C.
YARACUYANOS F.C.
ZAMORA F.C.
ZULIA F.C.

CONCACAF

CANADÁ

ESCUDO DE CANADÁ
BANDERA DE CANADÁ
MAPA DE CANADÁ
SELECCIÓN CANADIENSE
BRANTFORD GALAXY S.C.
CNSC TORONTO
MONTREAL IMPACT
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES FC
TORONTO F.C.
VANCOUVER W.F.C.

COSTA RICA

ESCUDO DE COSTA RICA
BANDERA DE COSTA RICA
MAPA DE COSTA RICA
SELECCIÓN COSTARRICENSE DE FÚTBOL
A.D. CARMELITA
A.D. MUNICIPAL DE PÉRZ ZELEDÓN
A.D. SANTOS DE GUÁPILES
BELÉN F.C.
C- SPORT URUGUAY DE CORONADO
CLUB DE FÚTBOL UCR
CLUB SPORT CARATAGINÉS
CLUB SPORT HEREDIANO
DEPORTIVO SARPRISA
LIGA DEPORTIVA ALAJUELENSE
LIMÓN F.C.
PUNTARENAS F.C.

EL SALVADOR

ESCUDO DE EL SALVADOR
BANDERA DE EL SALVADOR
MAPA DE EL SALVADOR
SELECCIÓN SALVADOREÑA DE FÚTBOL
A.D. ISIDRO METAPÁN
ALIANZA F.C.
C.D. ÁGUILA
C.D. ATLÉTICO MARTE
C.D. DRAGÓN
C.D. FAS
C.D. JUVENTUD INDEPENDIENTE
C.D. LUIS ÁNGEL FIRPO
C.D. MUNICIPAL LIMEÑO
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE EL SALVADOR
PASAQUINA FC
SANTA TECLA F.C.

ESTADOS UNIDOS

ESCUDO DE ESTADOS UNIDOS
BANDERA DE ESTADOS UNIDOS
MAPA DE ESTADOS UNIDOS
SELECCION EE.UU.
ATLANTA UNITED FC
C.D. CHIVAS USA
CHARLOTTE EAGLES S.C.
CHICAGO FIRE
COLORADO RAPIDS
COLUMBUS CREW
COLUMBUS CREW SC (2)
D.C. WASHINGTON
F.C. DALLAS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
MIAMI FC
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
NEW YORK CITY F.C.
NEW YORK COSMOS
NEW YORK RED BULL
ORLANDO CITY F.C.
PHILADELPHIA UNIÓN
PORTLAND TIMBERS
REAL SALT LAKE
REAL SALT LAKE (2)
SAN JOSE
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES (2)
SEATTLE SOUNDERS FC
SPORTING KANSAS CITY

GUATEMALA

ESCUDO DE GUATEMALA
BANDERA DE GUATEMALA
MAPA DE GUATEMALA
SELECCIÓN GUATEMALTECA DE FÚTBOL
ANTIGUA GUATEMALA FC
AURORA F.C.
BARILLAS FC
C.D. JALAPA FC
C.D. MARQUENSE
C.D. PETAPA
C.S.D. CARCHÁ
C.S.D. COATEPEQUE
C.S.D. COMUNICACIONES
C.S.D. MUNICIPAL
C.S.D. SACACHISPAS
C.S.D. SUCHITEPÉQUEZ
C.S.D. XELAJÚ M.C.
CD HEREDIA
COBÁN IMPERIAL
CSD SAYAXCHÉ
DEPORTIVO GUASTATOYA
DEPORTIVO MALACATECO
DEPORTIVO MICTLÁN
DEPORTIVO REU
DEPORTIVO SANARATE FC
FC DEPORTIVO ZACAPA
HALCONES F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN CARLOS

HONDURAS

ESCUDO DE HONDURAS
BANDERA DE HONDURAS
MAPA DE HONDURAS
SELECCIÓN HODUREÑA DE FÚTBOL
C.D. HONDURAS PROGRESO
C.D. MARATHÓN
C.D. NECAXA
C.D. OLIMPIA DE HONDURAS
C.D. PARRILLAS ONE
C.D. PLATENSE
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD
C.D. VICTORIA
C.D. VIDA
CDS SOL
CLUB MOTAGUA
DEPORTES SAVIO FC
HISPANO FC
JUTICALPA FC
R.C.D. ESPAÑA
REAL JUVENTUD
YORO FC

JAMAICA

ESCUDO DE JAMAICA
BANDERA DE JAMAICA
MAPA DE JAMAICA
SELECCIÓN JAMAICANA FÚTBOL
ARNETT GARDENS F.C.
BOY`S TOWN KINGSTON
HARBOUR VIEW F.C.
MONTEGO BAY UNITED
PORTMORE UNITED F.C.
TIVOLI GARDENS F.C.
WATERHOUSE F.C.

MÉXICO

ESCUDO DE MÉXICO
BANDERA DE MÉXICO
MAPA DE MÉXICO
SELECCIÓN MEXICANA
ALEBRIJES OAXACA F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN LUIS
C. ATLETICO MONARCAS MORELIA
C. DEPORTIVO ORO
C. LEON F.C.
C. SANTOS LAGUNA
C. TIJUANA X.
C. UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL A.
C.D. ESTUDIANTES TECOS
C.D. GUADALAJARA
C.D. JAGUARES
C.D. MINEROS ZACATECAS
C.D. ZACATEPEC
C.D.S.C. CRUZ AZUL
C.F. AMERICA
C.F. ATLANTE
C.F. CORRECAMINOS DE LA U.A.T.
C.F. MONTERREY
C.F. PACHUCA
C.F. TIGRES
C.S.D. ATLAS
CAFETALEROS C.F.
CELAYA FC
CIMARRONES DE SONORA F.C.
CORAS F.C.
DEPORTIVO TOLUCA F.C.
F.C. JUÁREZ
LEONES NEGROS U. GUADALAJARA
LOBOS BUAP
MURCIÉLAGOS F.C.
PUEBLA F.C.
QUERETARO F.C.
SAN LUIS F.C.
TAMPICO MADERO F.C.
TIBURONES ROJOS
VENADOS F.C.
ZACATEPEC SIGLO XXI F.C.

NICARAGUA

ESCUDO DE NICARAGUA
BANDERA DE NICARAGUA
MAPA DE NICARAGUA
SELECCIÓN NICARAGUENSE DE FÚTBOL
A.R.T. JALAPA F.C.
C.D. OCOTAL
C.D. SÉBACO
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI
C.D. WALTER FERRETTI (2)
CHINANDEGA F.C.
DIRIANGÉN F.C.
F.C. SAN MARCOS
JUVENTUS F.C.
MANAGUA F.C.
NANDASMO FC
REAL ESTELÍ F.C.
REAL MADRIZ F.C.
UNAM MANAGUA F.C.

PANAMÁ

ESCUDO DE PANAMÁ
BANDERA DE PANAMÁ
MAPA DE PANAMÁ
SELECCIÓN PANAMEÑA DE FÚTBOL
ALIANZA F.C. (PANAMÁ)
ATLÉTICO VERAGÜENSE
C. ATLÉTICO INDEPENDIENTE (PANAMÁ)
C.D. PLAZA MAYOR
CHEPO F.C.
CHORRILLO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ÁRABE UNIDO
RIO ABAJO F.C.
SAN FRANCISCO F.C.
SANTA GEMA FC
SD ATLÉTICO NACIONAL
SPORTING SAN MIGUELITO
TAURO F.C.

PUERTO RICO

ESCUDO DE PUERTO RICO
BANDERA DE PUERTO RICO
MAPA DE PUERTO RICO
SELECCIÓN PORTORRIQUEÑA DE FÚTBOL
ACADEMIA QUINTANA FC
BAYAMÓN F.C.
CRIOLLOS DE CAGUAS FC
F.C. LEONES
GUAYAMA F.C.
HURACÁN F.C.
ISABELA S.C.
MAUNABO LEONES
METROPOLITAN FA
PUERTO RICO SPARTANS FC
TORNADOS DE HUMACAO
YABUCO FC

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA

ESCUDO DE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
BANDERA DE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
MAPA DE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
SELECCIÓN DOMINICANA DE FÚTBOL
ATLÁNTICO F.C.
ATLÉTICO SAN CRISTOBAL
ATLÉTICO VEGA REAL
BAUGER FC
BAYAGUANA F.C.
C. ATLÉTICO PANTOJA
C. BARCELONA ATLÉTICO
CIBAO FC
DELFINES DEL ESTE FC
MOCA F.C.
UNIVERSIDAD O&M FC

SURINAM

ESCUDO DE SURINAM
BANDERA DE SURINAM
MAPA DE SURINAM
03.SELECCIÓN SURINAM
INTER MOENGOTAPOE
S.V. EXCELSIOR
S.V. LEO VICTOR
S.V. NOTCH
S.V. TRANSVAAL
S.V. VOORWAARTS

TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO

ESCUDO DE TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO
BANDERA DE TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO
MAPA DE TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO
SELECCIÓN TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO
CALEDONIA AIA F.C.
CENTRAL F.C.
DEFENSE FORCE F.C.
NORTH EAST STARS F.C.
SAN JUAN JABLOTEH F.C.
W. CONNECTION F.C.

AFC

AFGANISTÁN

ESCUDO DE AFGANISTÁN
BANDERA DE AFGANISTÁN
MAPA DE AFGANISTÁN
SELECCIÓN F. AFGANISTÁN
DE ABASIN SAPE F.C.
DE MAIWAND ATALAN F.C.
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN F.C.
MAWJHAI AMU F.C.
OQABAN HINDUKUSH F.C.
SIMORGH ALBORZ F.C.
TOOFAN HARIROOD F.C.

ARABIA SAUDITA

ESCUDO DE ARABIA SAUDITA
BANDERA DE ARABIA SAUDITA
MAPA DE ARABIA SAUDITA
SELECCIÓN FÚTBOL ARABIA SAUDITA
AL-AHLI SAUDI F.C.
AL-FATEH F.C.
AL-HILAL SAUDI F.C.
AL-NASSR F.C.
AL-SHABAB ARABIA
ETTIFAQ F.C.
ITTIHAD F.C.

CHINA

ESCUDO DE CHINA
BANDERA DE CHINA
MAPA DE CHINA
SELECCIÓN CHINA
BEIJING GOUAN F.C.
CHANGCHUN YATAI F.C.
CHENGDU BLADES F.C.
CHONGQING LIFAN F.C.
DALIAN SHIDE F.C.
DALIAN YIFANG
GUANGZHOU E.F.C.
GUANGZHOU R&F F.C.
GUIZHOU RENHE F.C.
HANGZHOU GREENTOWN F.C.
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE F.C.
HENAN JIANYE F.C.
JIANGSU SUNING F.C.
LIAONING F.C.
SHAND0ND LUNENG T.F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENHUA F.C.
SHANGHAI SHENXIN F.C.
SHANGHAI SIPG F.C.
TIANJIN TEDA F.C.
WUHAN ZALL F.C.

COREA DEL SUR

ESCUDO DE COREA DEL SUR
BANDERA DE COREA DEL SUR
MAPA DE COREA DEL SUR
SELECCIÓN COREANA
BUSAN I`PARK
CHUNNAM GRAGONS
DAEGU F.C.
F.C. SEOUL
INCHEON UNITED
JEJU UNITED F.C.
JEONBUK HYUNDAI MOTORS
POHANG STEELERS
SEONGNAM IIHWA CHUNMA
SUWON SAMSUNG B.
ULSAN HYUNDAI F.C.

HONG KONG

ESCUDO DE HONG KONG
BANDERA DE HONG KONG
MAPA DE HONG KONG
SELECCIÓN HONG KONG
HAPPY VALLEY A.A.
SOUTH CHINA A.A.
SUN HEI S.C.L.

INDIA

ESCUDO DE INDIA
BANDERA DE INDIA
MAPA DE INDIA
SELECCIÓN FÚTBOL INDIA
ATLÉTICO DE KOLKATA
CHENNAIYIN F.C.
DELHI DYNAMOS F.C.
FC GOA
KERALA BLASTERS
MUMBAI CITY FC
NORTHEAST UNITED F.C.
PUNE CITY FC

IRÁN

ESCUDO DE IRÁN
BANDERA DE IRÁN
MAPA DE IRÁN
SELECCIÓN IRANÍ DE FÚTBOL
ESTEGHLAL F.C.
FAJR SEPASI F.C.
FOOLAD F.C.
MALAVAN F.C.
MES KERMÁN F.C.
PERSÉPOLIS F.C.
SABA QOM F.C.
SAIPA F.C.
SEPAHAN F.C.
TRACTOR SAZI F.C.
ZOB AHAN F.C.

JAPÓN

ESCUDO DE JAPÓN
BANDERA DE JAPÓN
MAPA DE JAPÓN
SELECCIÓN JAPONESA
ALBIREX NIIGATA
AVISPA FUKUOKA
CEREZO OSAKA F.C.
CONSODALE SAPPORO
F.C. TOKIO
HONDA F.C.
JEF UNITED
JÚBILO IWATA
KASHIMA ANTLERS F.C.
KASHIWA REYSOL
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
KIOTO SANGA F.V.
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
NAGOYA GRAMPUS EIGHT
OMIYA ARDIJA
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
VEGALTA SENDAI
VENTFORET KOFU
VISSEL KOBE
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS

CAF

ANGOLA

ESCUDO DE ANGOLA
BANDERA DE ANGOLA
MAPA DE ANGOLA
SELECCIÓN ANGOLEÑA DE FÚTBOL
ACADEMICA PETRÓLEOS C.
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DE LUANDA
ATLÉTICO PETRÓLEOS DO NAMIBE
ATLÉTICO SPORT AVIAÇAO
C. RECREATIVO DESPORTIVO LIBOLO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO 1º D'AGOSTO
CLUBE DESPORTIVO DE HUÍLA
CLUBE RECREATIVO DA CAÁLA
ESTRELA CLUB 1º DE MAYO
G.D. INTERCLUBE
GRUPO DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
GRUPOR DTVO. SAGRADA ESPERANÇA
SANTOS F.C.A.
SPORT LUANDA E BENFICA

ARGELIA

ESCUDO DE ARGELIA
BANDERA DE ARGELIA
MAPA DE ARGELIA
SELECCIÓN ARGELINA
A.S.O. CHLEF
CA BATNA
CR BELOUIZDAD
CS CONSTATINE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE SETIF
J.S KABYLIE
JSM BÉJAÏA
MOULOUDIA C. DE ARGEL
MOULOUDIA C. DE ORÁN
RC KOUBA
U.S.M. ALGER
U.S.M. EL HARRACH

BENÍN

ESCUDO DE BENÍN
BANDERA DE BENÍN
MAPA DE BENÍN
SELECCIÓN BENINESA
AS DRAGON FC DE L'OUEME
ASPAC F.C.
BUFFLES DU BOURGOU FC
MOGAS 90 FC

BOTSUANA

ESCUDO DE BOTSUANA
BANDERA DE BOTSUANA
MAPA DE BOTSUANA
SELECCIÓN BOTSUANESA
BOTSWANA DEFENSE FORCE XI FC
BOTSWANA POLICE XI SC
EXTENSION GUNNERS FC
GABORONE UNITED SC
MOCHUDI CENTRE CHIEFS
MOGODITSHANE FIGHTERS
NOTWANE FC
TOWNSHIP ROLLERS FC
UNIÓN FLAMENGO SANTOS FC

BURKINA FASO

ESCUDO DE BURKINA FASO
BANDERA DE BURKINA FASO
MAPA DE BURKINA FASO
SELECCIÓN BURKINENSE DE FÚTBOL
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
ASFA-YENNENGA
ETOILE FILANTE OUAGADOUGOU
RACING CLUB DE BOBO
RC KADIOGO
UNIÓN S`PORTIVE DES FORCES ARMEES
US OUAGADOUGOU

BURUNDI

ESCUDO DE BURUNDI
BANDERA DE BURUNDI
MAPA DE BURUNDI
SELECCIÓN BURUNDESA DE FÚTBOL
AS INTER STAR
L.L.B ACADEMIC FC
VITAL'O F.C.

CABO VERDE

ESCUDO DE CABO VERDE
BANDERA DE CABO VERDE
MAPA DE CABO VERDE
SELECCIÓN CABOVERDIANA DE FÚTBOL
BOAVISTA F.C.
C.D. TRAVADORES
CS MINDELENSE
SPORTING CLUB DA PRAIA

CAMERÚN

ESCUDO DE CAMERÚN
BANDERA DE CAMERÚN
MAPA DE CAMERÚN
SELECCIÓN CAMERUNESA
AIGLE ROYAL MENOUA
BAMBOUTOS F.C.
CAIMAN CLUB
CANON YAOUNDE
COTON SPORT F.C.
FOVU CLUB
IMPOTS F.C.
LES ASTRES F.C.
MOUNT CAMEROON F.C.
NEW STAR F.C.
NJALLA QUAN FC
RENAISSANCE F.C.
TONNERRE KALARA C.

CHAD

ESCUDO DE CHAD
BANDERA DE CHAD
MAPA DE CHAD
SELECCIÓN CHADIENSE DE FÚTBOL
AS COTONCHAD
ELECT-SPORT FC
GAZELLE FC
POSTEL 2000 FC
RENAISSANCE FC
TOURBILLON FC

COMORAS

ESCUDO DE COMORAS
BANDERA DE COMORAS
MAPA DE COMORAS
03 SLECCION FUTBOL COMORAS
COIN NORD
ÉLAN CLUB

COSTA DE MARFIL

ESCUDO DE COSTA DE MARFIL
BANDERA DE COSTA DE MARFIL
MAPA DE COSTA DE MARFIL
SELECCIÓN COSTAMARFILENSE DE F.
AFRICA SPORTS NATIONAL
AS DENGUELÉ
ASEC MIMOSAS
ES BINGERVILLE
ISSIA WAZY
SÉWÉ SPORT
SPORTING CLUB DE GAGNOA
STELLA CLUB

EGIPTO

ESCUDO DE EGIPTO
BANDERA DE EGIPTO
MAPA DE EGIPTO
SELECCIÓN EGIPCIA DE FÚTBOL
AL AHLY S.C.
AL-MASRY S.C.
ALEXANDRIAN UNIÓN CLUB
ENPPI CLUB
GHAZL EL-MEHALLA
HARAS EL-HODOOD
ISMAILY SPORTING CLUB
PETROJET F.C.
WADI DEGLA F.C.
ZAMALEK SPORTING CLUB

ETIOPÍA

ESCUDO DE ETIOPÍA
BANDERA DE ETIOPÍA
MAPA DE ETIOPÍA
SELECCIÓN ETÍOPE DE FÚTBOL
ADAMA CITY F.C.
DEDEBIT F.C.
ETHIOPIAN COFFEE SC
HARRAR BEER BOTLING FC
MUGER CEMENT
SAINT GEORGE SC

GABÓN

ESCUDO DE GABÓN
BANDERA DE GABÓN
MAPA DE GABÓN
SELECCIÓN GABONESA DE FÚTBOL
AS MANGASPORT
F.C. 105 LIBREVILLE
SOGÉA FC
UNIÓN SPORTIVE DE BITAM

GAMBIA

ESCUDO DE GAMBIA
BANDERA DE GAMBIA
MAPA DE GAMBIA
03 SLECCIÓN GAMBIANA DE FUTBOL
GANTEL F.C.
STEVE BIKO F.C.
WALLIDANE F.C.

GHANA

ESCUDO DE GHANA
BANDERA DE GHANA
MAPA DE GHANA
SELECCIÓN GHANESA DE FÚTBOL
ACCRA HEARTS OF OAH S.C.
ADUANA STARS FC
ASANTE KOTOKO FC
ASHANTIGOLD S.C.
BEREKUM ARSENAL F.C.
BEREKUM CHELSEA F.C.
EBUSUA DWARFS
HEART OF LIONS F.C.
KING FAISAL BABES
LIBERTY PROFESSIONALS FC
NANIA F.C.
NEW EDUBIASE UNITED FC
REAL TAMALE UNITED
TEMA YOUTH F.C.

GUINEA ECUATORIAL

ESCUDO DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL
BANDERA DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL
MAPA DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL
SELECCIÓN DE FUTBOL GUINEA ECUATORIAL
AKONANGUI F.C.
ATLÉTICO MALABO
ATLÉTICO SEMU F.C.

GUINEA-BISSAU

ESCUDO DE GUINEA-BISSAU
BANDERA DE GUINEA-BISSAU
MAPA DE GUINEA-BISSAU
SELECCIÓN GUINEA-BISSAU
SPORT BISSAU E BENFICA DE F.
SPORTING CLUBE DE BISSAU

GUINEA-CONAKRI

ESCUDO DE GUINEA-CONAKRI
BANDERA DE GUINEA-CONAKRI
MAPA DE GUINEA-CONAKRI
SELECCIÓN GUINEA CONAKRI
FELLO STAR
HAFIA F.C.
HOROYA A.C.

KENIA

ESCUDO DE KENIA
BANDERA DE KENIA
MAPA DE KENIA
SELECCIÓN KENIATA
A.F.C. LEOPARDS
CHEMELIL SUGAR F.C.
GOR MAHIA FC
MATHARE UNITED F.C.
NAIRIBI CITY STARS
NAKURU ALLSTARS
SOFAPAKA F.C.
TUSKER F.C.
ULINZI STARS F.C.

LESOTO

ESCUDO DE LESOTO
BANDERA DE LESOTO
MAPA DE LESOTO
SELECCIÓN DE LESOTO
F.C. LIKHOPO
LESOTHO CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
LIOLI F.C.
MATLAMA F.C.

LIBERIA

ESCUDO DE LIBERIA
BANDERA DE LIBERIA
MAPA DE LIBERIA
SELECCIÓN DE LIBERIA
BARRACK YOUNG CONTROLLER
INVINCIBLE ELEVEN
LISCR F.C.
LPRC OILERS
MIGTHY BARROLLE
NPA ANCHORS

LIBIA

BANDERA DE LIBIA
MAPA DE LIBIA
SELECCIÓN DE LIBIA
AL AHLI F.C. BENGAZHI
AL AHLI S.C. TRÍPOLI
AL AKHDAR
AL HILAL BENGHAZI
AL MADINA S.C.
AL TERSANA TRÍPOLI
AL WAHDA F.C.
ALL ITTIHAD

MADAGASCAR

SELECCIÓN DE MADAGASCAR
JAPAN ACTUEL´S F.C.
TANA F.C.

MALAUI

ESCUDO DE MALAUI
BANDERA DE MALAUI
MAPA DE MALAUI
SELECCIÓN DE MALAUI
BIG BULLETS F.C.
SILVER STRIKERS F.C.

MALÍ

ESCUDO DE MALÍ
BANDERA DE MALÍ
MAPA DE MALÍ
SELECCIÓN DE MALÍ
A.S. ONZE CREATEURS
A.S. REAL BAMAKO
DJOLIBA A.C.
STADE MALIEN

MARRUECOS

ESCUDO DE MARRUECOS
BANDERA DE MARRUECOS
MAPA DE MARRUECOS
SELECCIÓN DE MARRUECOS
A.S. SALÉ
CODM MEKNÈS
DIFAA EL JADIDA
FAR RABAT
FATH UNIÓN SPORT
HASSANIA UNIÓN SPORT
KAC KENITRA
KAWKAB ATHLETIC CLUB
MAGHREB ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA
MOGREB ATLÉTICO TETUÁN
OLYMPIC SAFI
OLYMPIQUE CLUB KHOURIBGA
RAJA CLUB ATHLETIC
WYDAD A.C.

MAURICIO

ESCUDO DE MAURICIO
BANDERA DE MAURICIO
MAPA DE MAURICIO
SELECCIÓN MAURICIA
CUREPIPE STARLIGHT S.C.

MAURITANIA

ESCUDO DE MAURITANIA
BANDERA DE MAURITANIA
MAPA DE MAURITANIA
SELECCIÓN DE MAURITANIA
ASAC CONCORDE
ASC TEVRAGH-ZEINE
C.F. CANSADO
F.C. NOUADHIBOU

MOZAMBIQUE

ESCUDO DE MOZAMBIQUE
BANDERA DE MOZAMBIQUE
MAPA DE MOZAMBIQUE
SELECCIÓN MOZAMBIQUEÑA FUTBOL
C.D. MATCHEDJE
C.D. MAXAQUENE
CLUBE DE DESPORTOS COSTA DO SOL
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESTRELA VERMALHA
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE MAPUTO
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DE MAPUTO
LIGA DESPORTIVO MUÇULMANA

NAMIBIA

ESCUDO DE NAMIBIA
BANDERA DE NAMIBIA
MAPA DE NAMIBIA
SELECCIÓN
AFRICAN STARS FC
BLACK AFRICA FC
BLUE WATERS F.C.
CIVICS F.C.
ELEVEN ARROWS
RAMBLERS F.C.
TIGERS SPORTS CLUB

NÍGER

ESCUDO DE NÍGER
BANDERA DE NÍGER
MAPA DE NÍGER
SELECCIÓN NIGERIENSE FÚTBOL
A.S. GNN
AS DOUANES
AS NIGELEC
SAHEL S.C.

NIGERIA

ESCUDO DE NIGERIA
BANDERA DE NIGERIA
MAPA DE NIGERIA
SELECCIÓN NIGERIANA DE FÚTBOL
ENYIMBA INTERNATIONAL F.C.
KANO PILLARS F.C.

REPÚBLICA CENTROAFRICANA

ESCUDO DE REPÚBLICA CENTROAFRICANA
BANDERA DE REPÚBLICA CENTROAFRICANA
MAPA DE REPÚBLICA CENTROAFRICANA
SELECCIÓN FÚTBOL R. CENTROAFRICANA
A.S. TEMPÊTE MOCAF
ANGES DE FÁTIMA

REPÚBLICA DEL CONGO

ESCUDO DE REPÚBLICA DEL CONGO
BANDERA DE REPÚBLICA DEL CONGO
MAPA DE REPÚBLICA DEL CONGO
SELECCIÓN REPÚBLICA DEL CONGO
A.C. LEOPARDS
C.A.R.A. BRAZZAVILLE
DIABLES NOIRS
ÉTOILE DU CONGO

REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DEL CONGO

ESCUDO DE REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DEL CONGO
BANDERA DE REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DEL CONGO
MAPA DE REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DEL CONGO
SELECCIÓN REPÚBLICA DEMOCRÁTICA DEL CONGO
AC SODIGRAF
AS VITA CLUB
CS DON BOSCO
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
SAINT ELOI LUPOPO
SM SANGA BALENDE
TP MAZEMBE
US TSHINKUNKU

SUDÁFRICA

ESCUDO DE SUDÁFRICA
BANDERA DE SUDÁFRICA
MAPA DE SUDÁFRICA
SELECCIÓN SUDÁFRICANA
AJAX CAPE TOWN FC
AMAZULU F.C.
BIDVEST WITS FC
BLOEMFONTEIN CELTIC FC
FREE STATE STARS FC
KAIZER CHIEFS FC
LAMONTVILLE GOLDEN ARROWS FC
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS FC
MARITZBURG UNITED FC
MOROKA SWALLOWS FC
ORLANDO PIRATES FC
PLATINUM STARS FC
SUPERSPORT UNITED FC
UNIVERSITY OD PRETORIA FC

OFC

AUSTRALIA

ESCUDO DE AUSTRALIA
BANDERA DE AUSTRALIA
MAPA DE AUSTRALIA
SELECCIÓN AUSTRALIANA DE FÚTBOL
ADELAIDE UNITED F.C.
BRISBANE ROAR F-C-
CENTRAL COAST MARINERS F.C.
MELBOURNE CITY F.C.
MELBOURNE VICTORY F.C.
NEWCASTLE UNITED JETS F.C.
PERTH GLORY F.C.
SYDNEY F.C.
WESTERN SYDNEY WANDERERS F.C.

NUEVA ZELANDA

ESCUDO DE NUEVA ZELANDA
BANDERA DE NUEVA ZELANDA
MAPA DE NUEVA ZELANDA
SELECCIÓN NEOCELANDESA FÚTBOL
AUCKLAND CITY F.C.
CANTERBUTY UNITED F.C.
HAWKE'S BAY UNITED
OTAGO UNITED F.C.
WAIKATO F.C.
WAITAKERE UNITED
WANDERERS F.C.
WELLINGTON PHOENIX F.C.